Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Heeslinger SCTim FrankeHeeslinger SC1202
2Germania Egestorf/LangrederElias BeckGermania Egestorf/Langreder1101
Germania Egestorf/LangrederDominik BehnsenGermania Egestorf/Langreder1101
SV Ahlerstedt/OttendorfMarcel BrunschSV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf1101
Heeslinger SCMatti CebullaHeeslinger SC1101
SV Ramlingen/EhlershausenLouis EngelbrechtSV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen1111
TuS BersenbrückPatrick GretenTuS Bersenbrück1101
Heeslinger SCMalik GueyeHeeslinger SC1101
U.S.I. Lupo-MartiniTimon HallmannU.S.I. Lupo-Martini1101
Germania Egestorf/LangrederJos HomeierGermania Egestorf/Langreder1101
Lüneburger SK HansaPaul KnackeLüneburger SK Hansa1101
Germania Egestorf/LangrederChristopher Kowohl-BuschnerGermania Egestorf/Langreder1111
FT BraunschweigPhil KunzeFT Braunschweig1101
Blau-Weiß PapenburgTorben LangeBlau-Weiß Papenburg1101
Rotenburger SVNoel LohmannRotenburger SV1101
Heeslinger SCTim MarschollekHeeslinger SC1101
Heeslinger SCLennard MartensHeeslinger SC1101
VfL OldenburgLuca MittelstädtVfL Oldenburg1101
Lüneburger SK HansaRobin NeumannLüneburger SK Hansa1101
Lüneburger SK HansaAlbin NishoriLüneburger SK Hansa1101
VfL OldenburgPhilip OnnenVfL Oldenburg1101
Germania Egestorf/LangrederLorenzo PaldinoGermania Egestorf/Langreder1101
TuS BersenbrückJules ReimerinkTuS Bersenbrück1101
Blau-Weiß PapenburgDavid SchillerBlau-Weiß Papenburg1101
SC Spelle-VenhausFelix SchmiedererSC Spelle-Venhaus1111
TuS BersenbrückLars SpitTuS Bersenbrück1111
U.S.I. Lupo-MartiniGiosue TortoraU.S.I. Lupo-Martini1101
MTV Eintracht CelleJean-Luca van EupenMTV Eintracht Celle1111
TuS BersenbrückMoritz WaldowTuS Bersenbrück1101

Spielplan

05.08.2022 19:00
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
SV Raml./Ehl.
SV
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
HSC Hannover
HSC Hann
HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover
06.08.2022 14:00
FSV Schöningen
Schöningen
FSV
FSV Schöningen
FT Braunschweig
FTB
FT Braunsch.
FT Braunschweig
07.08.2022 15:00
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
Ahlerstedt/O.
Ahlerst.
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Spelle
Spelle
SC Spelle-Venhaus
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Gifhorn
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
Lup
Lupo-Martini
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Ger. Egestorf/L
Ger. Ege
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Arminia Hannover
A.
A. Hannover
Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiß Papenburg
Blau-Weiß Papenburg
Blau-Weiß Papenburg
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburger SV
Rotenburg
Rot
Rotenburger SV
Lüneburger SK Hansa
LSK
LSK Hansa
Lüneburger SK Hansa
TSV Pattensen
TSV Pattensen
Pattens.
TSV Pattensen
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
Heeslinger SC
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS Bersenbrück
TuS
TuS Bersenbrück
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV
MTV Eintracht
MTV Eintracht Celle