Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen3611022126
    2Bonner SCBonner SC3610522121
    3SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08357155111
    4VfB HombergVfB Homberg369232111
    5Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV378623107
    6SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück368741104
    7Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen37851193
    8FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck35750390
    9Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte36623386
    10SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen35742185
    11Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster36711284
    12SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 0936661384
    Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II36662282
    14SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen37711179
    15Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln36671175
    16Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen36691072
    17FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II36621170
    18Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II35541162
    191. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II36463055
    20Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen36540054
    21Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund II35460046

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB352410184:265882
    2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE36249380:235781
    3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE36228663:323174
    4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK361711860:411962
    51. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC361681261:501156
    6Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR361591262:431954
    7SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD351412946:341254
    8Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO3614121055:441154
    9FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS043613121153:48551
    10SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW361215946:42451
    11Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG351461544:50-648
    12Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP371461747:55-848
    13Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC3711121434:42-845
    14SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 3711111539:54-1544
    15Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL369121538:62-2439
    16FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 358111631:52-2135
    17VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB36962136:67-3133
    18SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.Ber36792030:61-3130
    19Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon36782133:61-2829
    20SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08355131731:60-2928
    21Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA364141840:66-2626
    • Aufstieg
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen362750,75
    2Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesBorussia Dortmund II302000,67
    3SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Serhat KorukSV Bergisch Gladbach 09361930,53
    4Fortuna KölnRoman ProkophFortuna Köln321520,47
    5Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen361410,39

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenSimon Engelmann0272736
    2Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IISteffen Tigges0202030
    3SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Serhat Koruk0191936
    4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnRoman Prokoph0151532
    5Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenSven Kreyer0141436