Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-Beeck18511264
2KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 0518411464
3VfB HombergVfB Homberg18442260
4Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss Ahlen18371355
5Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SV18391252
6Bonner SCBonner SC18411044
7SV RödinghausenSV Rödinghausen18290344
8Alemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen18420042
9Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss Essen18310241
10Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte18263140
11Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach II18390039
12Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster18320137
13SV 19 StraelenSV 19 Straelen18341037
14SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 0818370037
15Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln17311034
161. FC Köln II1. FC Köln II17190229
17SC WiedenbrückSC Wiedenbrück17251028
18Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen18260026
19Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf II17221025
20FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 II18230023

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE18125141:172441
2Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE18124236:142240
3Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP18116133:102339
4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK17115130:111938
5Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO18105335:171835
61. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC1792638:271129
7SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW1785420:101029
8Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR1777334:221228
9SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD1883720:20027
10SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 1874723:27-425
11SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L081872930:33-323
12Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA1858528:34-623
13Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG18621022:22020
14FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS041854922:33-1119
15Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon18521124:33-917
16FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 1828815:27-1214
17Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC18341118:34-1613
18Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL18401416:34-1812
19VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB18251112:34-2211
20KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 05UerdingenKFC18151212:50-38-1
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
11. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II141110,79
2Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen18900,5
3Rot Weiss AhlenAndreas IvanRot Weiss Ahlen14800,57
SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen17800,47
Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen18810,44

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz0111114
2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenSimon Engelmann09918
3Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenSven Kreyer08818
Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnSascha Marquet08817
SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenCagatay Kader08817