Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rot-Weiss EssenSimon EngelmannRot-Weiss Essen402950,73
2Borussia Dortmund IISteffen TiggesBorussia Dortmund II352200,63
3SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Serhat KorukSV Bergisch Gladbach 09392040,51
4SC WiedenbrückPhil BeckhoffSC Wiedenbrück381500,39
Fortuna KölnRoman ProkophFortuna Köln331520,45
6Rot-Weiß OberhausenSven KreyerRot-Weiß Oberhausen391410,36
7Fortuna Düsseldorf IISteffen MeuerFortuna Düsseldorf II361310,36
Fortuna KölnHamza SalmanFortuna Köln381300,34
SV RödinghausenBa-Muaka SimakalaSV Rödinghausen381310,34
10FC Schalke 04 IIJason CekaFC Schalke 04 II251200,48
SV Lippstadt 08Gerrit KaiserSV Lippstadt 08391200,31
Preußen MünsterAlexander LanglitzPreußen Münster361210,33
13Sportfreunde LotteLeon DemajSportfreunde Lotte371100,3
Borussia Dortmund IITaylan DumanBorussia Dortmund II221140,5
Fortuna Düsseldorf IILex-Tyger LobingerFortuna Düsseldorf II291100,38
Borussia Dortmund IIRichmond TachieBorussia Dortmund II401110,28
17Wuppertaler SVBeyhan AmetovWuppertaler SV341000,29
Rot-Weiss EssenDennis GroteRot-Weiss Essen391010,26
SV RödinghausenYassin IbrahimSV Rödinghausen311000,32
SV 19 StraelenCagatay KaderSV 19 Straelen311030,32
Wuppertaler SVMarco KönigsWuppertaler SV351000,29
1. FC Köln IITim Lemperle1. FC Köln II271000,37
VfB HombergDanny RanklVfB Homberg301000,33
24Alemannia AachenHamdi DahmaniAlemannia Aachen37900,24
SV 19 StraelenMalek FakhroSV 19 Straelen27900,33
Wuppertaler SVBurak GencalWuppertaler SV32900,28
Wuppertaler SVKevin HagemannWuppertaler SV27930,33
Rot-Weiss EssenCedric HarenbrockRot-Weiss Essen34900,26
Rot-Weiss EssenMarco Kehl-GómezRot-Weiss Essen39900,23
Borussia Dortmund IIAnsgar KnauffBorussia Dortmund II28900,32
Rot Weiss AhlenGianluca MarzulloRot Weiss Ahlen37900,24
1. FC Köln IIMarvin Obuz1. FC Köln II23900,39
Rot-Weiß OberhausenShaibou OubeyapwaRot-Weiß Oberhausen35900,26
Borussia Dortmund IITobias RaschlBorussia Dortmund II29940,31
FC Schalke 04 IILuca SchulerFC Schalke 04 II32900,28
SC WiedenbrückNiklas SzeleschusSC Wiedenbrück35900,26
Rot-Weiß OberhausenShun TeradaRot-Weiß Oberhausen37900,24
38Preußen MünsterDeniz-Fabian BindemannPreußen Münster12800,67
Preußen MünsterJoel GrodowskiPreußen Münster32800,25
FC Wegberg-BeeckShpend HasaniFC Wegberg-Beeck36820,22
FC Wegberg-BeeckJannik MauseFC Wegberg-Beeck33810,24
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIMika SchroersBor. Mönchengladbach II30800,27
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJustin SteinkötterBor. Mönchengladbach II39800,21
Preußen MünsterGerrit WegkampPreußen Münster17840,47
45Rot-Weiss EssenOğuzhan KefkirRot-Weiss Essen38700,18
SC WiedenbrückHendrik LohmarSC Wiedenbrück29750,24
Rot Weiss AhlenSebastian MaiRot Weiss Ahlen38700,18
Fortuna KölnMike OwusuFortuna Köln39700,18
Wuppertaler SVSemir ŠarićWuppertaler SV38700,18
Bonner SCDaniel SomuahBonner SC29700,24
Fortuna KölnFrancis UbabuikeFortuna Köln39700,18
Borussia Dortmund IIDominik WannerBorussia Dortmund II35700,2
53Wuppertaler SVMateo AramburuWuppertaler SV18600,33
Fortuna KölnJulian Günther-SchmidtFortuna Köln20610,3
FC Schalke 04 IIBlendi IdriziFC Schalke 04 II31600,19
VfB HombergMarvin LorchVfB Homberg37600,16
Sportfreunde LotteLuca-Falk MenkeSportfreunde Lotte36600,17
SV 19 StraelenKaito MizutaSV 19 Straelen39600,15
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Meguru OdagakiSV Bergisch Gladbach 0935600,17
1. FC Köln IIOliver Schmitt1. FC Köln II21600,29
Bonner SCDario SchumacherBonner SC31630,19
62Alemannia AachenOğuzhan AydoğanAlemannia Aachen22500,23
Borussia Dortmund IIAlaa BakirBorussia Dortmund II39510,13
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIMarcel BengerBor. Mönchengladbach II25530,2
FC Schalke 04 IIDiamant BerishaFC Schalke 04 II32500,16
Fortuna Düsseldorf IITimo BornemannFortuna Düsseldorf II19500,26
FC Schalke 04 IIFatih CandanFC Schalke 04 II34500,15
Rot Weiss AhlenJan HolldackRot Weiss Ahlen28530,18
1. FC Köln IIJae-hwan Hwang1. FC Köln II21500,24
Rot Weiss AhlenKevin KahlertRot Weiss Ahlen22500,23
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIJulian NiehuesBor. Mönchengladbach II39500,13
1. FC Köln IILukas Nottbeck1. FC Köln II36510,14
1. FC Köln IIJustin Petermann1. FC Köln II23520,22
Rot Weiss AhlenTimon SchmitzRot Weiss Ahlen31510,16
Rot-Weiß OberhausenRaphael SteinmetzRot-Weiß Oberhausen34510,15
SC WiedenbrückXhuljo TabakuSC Wiedenbrück28500,18
VfB HombergPascale TalarskiVfB Homberg32510,16
SV RödinghausenEnzo WirtzSV Rödinghausen37500,14
79Sportfreunde LotteExaucé AndzouanaSportfreunde Lotte33400,12
Sportfreunde LotteDino BajrićSportfreunde Lotte36410,11
FC Wegberg-BeeckMarvin BrauweilerFC Wegberg-Beeck31400,13
Borussia Dortmund IINiklas DamsBorussia Dortmund II40400,1
1. FC Köln IIFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln II12400,33
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIOliver FinkFortuna Düsseldorf II28400,14
Borussia Dortmund IIKolbeinn FinnssonBorussia Dortmund II28400,14
Rot-Weiss EssenDaniel HeberRot-Weiss Essen39400,1
SV Lippstadt 08Valentin HennekeSV Lippstadt 0839400,1
Bonner SCMarcel KaiserBonner SC28400,14
SV 19 StraelenJannis KüblerSV 19 Straelen27400,15
SV 19 StraelenAdli LachhebSV 19 Straelen37400,11
SV RödinghausenAngelo LangerSV Rödinghausen39410,1
FC Schalke 04 IILéo ScienzaFC Schalke 04 II23400,17
Sportfreunde LotteFilip LišnićSportfreunde Lotte35400,11
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIPer LocklBor. Mönchengladbach II38400,11
Fortuna Düsseldorf IIDavor LovrenFortuna Düsseldorf II23400,17
Rot-Weiß OberhausenTanju ÖztürkRot-Weiß Oberhausen31400,13
Wuppertaler SVKevin Pires-RodriguesWuppertaler SV33440,12
Bor. Mönchengladbach IIFamana QuizeraBor. Mönchengladbach II25400,16
Preußen MünsterJulian SchauertePreußen Münster38400,11
Preußen MünsterSimon ScherderPreußen Münster38400,11

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia Dortmund IIBorussia Dortmund IIDortmund IIBVB402712194:316393
2Rot-Weiss EssenRot-Weiss EssenRW EssenRWE40279490:286290
3Preußen MünsterPreußen MünsterPr. MünsterMUE40239870:393178
4Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK4018121066:481866
51. FC Köln II1. FC Köln IIKöln II1FC4017101366:551161
6SV RödinghausenSV RödinghausenRödinghausenRÖD4015141152:391359
7Rot-Weiß OberhausenRot-Weiß OberhausenOberhausenRWO4015141161:501159
8FC Schalke 04 IIFC Schalke 04 IISchalke IIS044015121359:56357
9Fortuna Düsseldorf IIFortuna Düsseldorf IIFort. D. IIFOR4015111467:531456
10SC WiedenbrückSC WiedenbrückWiedenbr.SCW4013171055:50556
11Bor. Mönchengladbach IIBor. Mönchengladbach IIM'gladbach IIBMG401671749:55-655
12Wuppertaler SVWuppertaler SVWuppertalWUP401661857:62-554
13SV 19 StraelenSV 19 StraelenSV StraelenSV 4012111745:61-1647
14Alemannia AachenAlemannia AachenAachenAAC4011121735:48-1345
15Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL4010141647:72-2544
16SV Lippstadt 08SV Lippstadt 08Lippstadt 08L08409131837:63-2640
17FC Wegberg-BeeckFC Wegberg-BeeckWegberg-B.FC 409121936:62-2639
18Rot Weiss AhlenRot Weiss AhlenRW AhlenRWA408141850:69-1938
19Bonner SCBonner SCBonner SCBon401082239:66-2738
20VfB HombergVfB HombergVfB HombergVfB40982340:75-3535
21SV Bergisch Gladbach 09SV Bergisch Gladbach 09Berg. Gladb.Ber40892336:69-3333
  • Aufstieg
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

05.06.2021 14:00
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
S04
FC Schalke 04 II
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Wegberg-B.
FC
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
RWO
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
BMG
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Sportfreunde Lotte
SF Lotte
SFL
Sportfreunde Lotte
SC Wiedenbrück
SCW
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Berg. Gladb.
Ber
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV
SV 19 Straelen
SV Lippstadt 08
L08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
VfB Homberg
VfB Homberg
VfB
VfB Homberg
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RWA
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
WUP
Wuppertaler SV
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II