Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Marvin ObuzSturm23900,39
2Tim LemperleSturm24600,25
Oliver SchmittMittelfeld21600,29
4Jae-hwan HwangMittelfeld21500,24
Lukas NottbeckMittelfeld33510,15
Justin PetermannSturm19520,26
7Florian DietzSturm12400,33
8Vincent GeimerSturm20300,15
Kasra GhawiluAbwehr16300,19
Lucas MusculusSturm23300,13
11Sava ČestićAbwehr12200,17
Max KlumpSturm18200,11
Florian ZornSturm15200,13
14Ricardo HenningAbwehr20100,05
Florian KainzMittelfeld1101
Luca SchlaxMittelfeld26100,04
Joshua SchwirtenMittelfeld4100,25
Georg StrauchAbwehr24100,04
Robert VoloderAbwehr22100,05

1. FC Köln II

1. FC Köln II Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07 II
Spitzname
Die Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Südstadion
Kapazität
12.000