Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tim LemperleSturm271000,37
2Marvin ObuzSturm23900,39
3Oliver SchmittMittelfeld21600,29
4Jae-hwan HwangMittelfeld21500,24
Lukas NottbeckMittelfeld36510,14
Justin PetermannSturm23520,22
7Florian DietzSturm12400,33
8Vincent GeimerSturm22300,14
Kasra GhawiluAbwehr16300,19
Lucas MusculusSturm25300,12
11Sava ČestićAbwehr12200,17
Max KlumpSturm22200,09
Florian ZornSturm17200,12
14Ricardo HenningAbwehr21100,05
Florian KainzMittelfeld1101
Luca SchlaxMittelfeld26100,04
Joshua SchwirtenMittelfeld6100,17
Meiko SponselMittelfeld19100,05
Georg StrauchAbwehr24100,04
Robert VoloderAbwehr26100,04

1. FC Köln II

1. FC Köln II Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball-Club Köln 01/07 II
Spitzname
Die Geißböcke
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
13.02.1948
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Südstadion
Kapazität
12.000