Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Matthew HoppeSturm20500,25
2Mark UthSturm19300,16
3Amine HaritMittelfeld26200,08
Benito RamanSturm24200,08
5Nassim BoujellabMittelfeld12100,08
Gonçalo PaciênciaSturm13100,08
Klaas-Jan HuntelaarSturm8100,13
Sead KolašinacAbwehr17100,06
Omar MascarellMittelfeld24100,04
Shkodran MustafiAbwehr11100,09
Suat SerdarMittelfeld25100,04
Malick ThiawAbwehr19100,05

FC Schalke 04

FC Schalke 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Gelsenkirchen-Schalke 04
Spitzname
Die Knappen
Stadt
Gelsenkirchen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
04.05.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Basketball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis
Stadion
Veltins-Arena
Kapazität
62.271