Sofia Open

Tennis

Sofia Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    08.11.2020
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    2
    6
    6
    Bulgarien
    A. Andreev
    Adrian Andreev
    0
    3
    1
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Sug
    Y. Sugita
    Yuichi Sugita
    0
    4
    1
    09.11.2020
    Marc-Andrea Hüsler
    M. Hüsler
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    4
    7
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    1
    1
    6
    6
    Vasek Pospisil
    V. Pospisil
    Pos
    Kanada
    2
    6
    5
    7
    Ukraine
    Mar
    I. Marchenko
    Illya Marchenko
    1
    2
    7
    6
    Martin Klizan
    M. Klizan
    Kli
    Slowakei
    1
    6
    1
    5
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    3
    6
    7
    Taro Daniel
    T. Daniel
    Dan
    Japan
    0
    6
    1
    Russland
    Kar
    A. Karatsev
    Aslan Karatsev
    2
    7
    6
    Salvatore Caruso
    S. Caruso
    Italien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Bulgarien
    Kuz
    D. Kuzmanov
    Dimitar Kuzmanov
    1
    6
    4
    4
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Serbien
    Tro
    V. Troicki
    Viktor Troicki
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Marin Čilić
    M.Čilić
    Cil
    Kroatien
    0
    3
    2
    Tschechien
    J. Forejtek
    Jonas Forejtek
    2
    6
    6
    10.11.2020
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    0
    3
    4
    Frankreich
    Gas
    R. Gasquet
    Richard Gasquet
    2
    6
    6
    Gilles Simon
    G. Simon
    Sim
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Mar
    A. Martin
    Andrej Martin
    0
    2
    2
    Marton Fucsovics
    M. Fucsovics
    Fuc
    Ungarn
    0
    2
    4
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    10.11.2020
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    0
    2
    4
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    2
    6
    6
    Vasek Pospisil
    V. Pospisil
    Pos
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    0
    3
    4
    11.11.2020
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    1
    5
    7
    2
    Egor Gerasimov
    E. Gerasimov
    Ger
    Belarus
    0
    4
    6
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    6
    7
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    Kar
    A. Karatsev
    Aslan Karatsev
    0
    4
    6
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    M. Hüsler
    Marc-Andrea Hüsler
    0
    3
    4
    Salvatore Caruso
    S. Caruso
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    0
    4
    4
    Jonas Forejtek
    J. Forejtek
    Tschechien
    0
    4
    2
    Frankreich
    Gas
    R. Gasquet
    Richard Gasquet
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    12.11.2020
    Radu Albot
    R. Albot
    Alb
    Moldau
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Alex De Minaur
    A. De Minaur
    Min
    Australien
    1
    7
    4
    1
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    6
    6
    6
    John Millman
    J. Millman
    Mil
    Australien
    0
    3
    2
    Kanada
    Pos
    V. Pospisil
    Vasek Pospisil
    2
    6
    6
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    Gas
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    7
    Italien
    S. Caruso
    Salvatore Caruso
    0
    6
    5
    Halbfinale
    13.11.2020
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    5
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    6
    7
    Vasek Pospisil
    V. Pospisil
    Pos
    Kanada
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gas
    R. Gasquet
    Richard Gasquet
    1
    7
    2
    0
    Finale
    14.11.2020
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    2
    6
    3
    7
    Kanada
    Pos
    V. Pospisil
    Vasek Pospisil
    1
    4
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev8.470
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.925
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.525
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.119
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.455
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.075