St. Petersburg Open

Tennis

St. Petersburg Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    12.10.2020
    Tennys Sandgren
    T. Sandgren
    San
    USA
    1
    5
    6
    5
    Russland
    Kar
    A. Karatsev
    Aslan Karatsev
    2
    7
    3
    7
    Taylor Fritz
    T. Fritz
    Fri
    USA
    1
    4
    6
    3
    Großbritannien
    C. Norrie
    Cameron Norrie
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    2
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    McD
    M. McDonald
    Mackenzie McDonald
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Evgeny Donskoy
    E. Donskoy
    Don
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    0
    4
    6
    Stan Wawrinka
    S. Wawrinka
    Waw
    Schweiz
    2
    3
    7
    7
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    1
    6
    6
    5
    13.10.2020
    Feliciano Lopez
    F. Lopez
    Lop
    Spanien
    0
    3
    6
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    2
    6
    7
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    0
    3
    6
    Belarus
    Iva
    I. Ivashka
    Ilya Ivashka
    2
    6
    7
    Jeffrey Wolf
    J. Wolf
    USA
    0
    6
    1
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    2
    7
    6
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    M. Kukushkin
    Kuk
    Kasachstan
    0
    3
    6
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    2
    6
    7
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Duc
    J. Duckworth
    James Duckworth
    0
    4
    4
    Vasek Pospisil
    V. Pospisil
    Pos
    Kanada
    0
    2
    4
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    14.10.2020
    Nino Serdarusic
    N. Serdarusic
    Ser
    Kroatien
    1
    6
    6
    2
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Viktor Troicki
    V. Troicki
    Tro
    Serbien
    0
    2
    3
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    6
    Roman Safiullin
    R. Safiullin
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Ecuador
    Gom
    Gomez
    Emilio Gomez
    0
    4
    2
    Pavel Kotov
    P. Kotov
    Russland
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    2
    3
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gas
    R. Gasquet
    Richard Gasquet
    1
    6
    3
    0
    Achtelfinale
    14.10.2020
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    1
    5
    7
    3
    Stan Wawrinka
    S. Wawrinka
    Waw
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Russland
    Don
    E. Donskoy
    Evgeny Donskoy
    1
    1
    6
    3
    15.10.2020
    Ilya Ivashka
    I. Ivashka
    Iva
    Belarus
    0
    1
    4
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    6
    Roman Safiullin
    R. Safiullin
    Russland
    0
    3
    5
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    2
    6
    7
    Ugo Humbert
    U. Humbert
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    4
    5
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    1
    6
    5
    4
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Russland
    Kar
    A. Karatsev
    Aslan Karatsev
    1
    6
    5
    3
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    0
    3
    2
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    16.10.2020
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    Großbritannien
    0
    2
    1
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    Stan Wawrinka
    S. Wawrinka
    Waw
    Schweiz
    0
    4
    5
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    2
    6
    7
    Reilly Opelka
    R. Opelka
    Ope
    USA
    0
    6
    3
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    2
    7
    6
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    0
    1
    6
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    2
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    17.10.2020
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    Kroatien
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Kanada
    Rao
    M. Raonic
    Milos Raonic
    1
    6
    1
    4
    Finale
    18.10.2020
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    Kroatien
    0
    6
    4
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    7
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev8.470
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.925
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.525
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.119
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.455
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.075