Chile Open

Tennis

Chile Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    24.02.2020
    Marco Cecchinato
    M. Cecchinato
    Cec
    Italien
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Bolivien
    H.Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Argentinien
    Bag
    F. Bagnis
    Facundo Bagnis
    1
    1
    6
    1
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    R. Carballes
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Spanien
    Mun
    J. Munar
    Jaume Munar
    1
    4
    6
    4
    25.02.2020
    Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
    M. Barrios Vera
    Chile
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Spanien
    C. Taberner
    Carlos Taberner
    1
    6
    4
    2
    Andrej Martin
    A. Martin
    Mar
    Slowakei
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    2
    7
    6
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    May
    L. Mayer
    Leonardo Mayer
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Filip Horansky
    F. Horansky
    Slowakei
    0
    Italien
    G. Mager
    Gianluca Mager
    0
    annul.
    Renzo Olivo
    R. Olivo
    Oli
    Argentinien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    P. Sousa
    Pedro Sousa
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    2
    6
    7
    Slowakei
    Kli
    M. Klizan
    Martin Klizan
    0
    1
    6
    Jozef Kovalik
    J. Kovalik
    JKo
    Slowakei
    0
    2
    3
    Italien
    S. Caruso
    Salvatore Caruso
    2
    6
    6
    Filip Horansky
    F. Horansky
    Slowakei
    0
    4
    2
    Peru
    J. Varillas
    Juan Pablo Varillas
    2
    6
    6
    Federico Coria
    F. Coria
    Argentinien
    0
    4
    2
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    2
    6
    6
    26.02.2020
    Paolo Lorenzi
    P. Lorenzi
    Lor
    Italien
    0
    3
    4
    Chile
    A. Tabilo
    Alejandro Tabilo
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    26.02.2020
    Pablo Cuevas
    P. Cuevas
    Cue
    Uruguay
    1
    7
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Oli
    R. Olivo
    Renzo Olivo
    2
    5
    7
    7
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    S. Caruso
    Salvatore Caruso
    0
    6
    3
    Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
    M. Barrios Vera
    Chile
    0
    3
    6
    Bolivien
    H.Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    2
    6
    7
    Alejandro Tabilo
    A. Tabilo
    Chile
    0
    4
    5
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    6
    7
    27.02.2020
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    R. Carballes
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    0
    1
    4
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Brasilien
    2
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    Lon
    J. Londero
    Juan Ignacio Londero
    0
    6
    4
    Juan Pablo Varillas
    J. Varillas
    Peru
    0
    6
    2
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    7
    6
    28.02.2020
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    2
    6
    0
    7
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    1
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    28.02.2020
    Federico Delbonis
    F. Delbonis
    Del
    Argentinien
    0
    5
    5
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    7
    7
    Thiago Monteiro
    T. Monteiro
    Brasilien
    0
    4
    4
    Spanien
    Ram
    A. Ramos
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    2
    6
    6
    Renzo Olivo
    R. Olivo
    Oli
    Argentinien
    2
    3
    7
    7
    Bolivien
    H.Dellien
    Hugo Dellien
    1
    6
    6
    5
    29.02.2020
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    0
    6
    0
    Brasilien
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    1
    7
    0
    Aufgabe
    Halbfinale
    29.02.2020
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    Ram
    Spanien
    0
    6
    2
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    2
    7
    6
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Brasilien
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Oli
    R. Olivo
    Renzo Olivo
    0
    1
    3
    Finale
    01.03.2020
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    T. Seyboth Wild
    Brasilien
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Norwegen
    Ruu
    C. Ruud
    Casper Ruud
    1
    5
    6
    3

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev8.470
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.925
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.525
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.119
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.455
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.075