ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament

Tennis

ABN Amro World Tennis Tournament

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    10.02.2020
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    Frankreich
    1
    5
    7
    4
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Ungarn
    Fuc
    M. Fucsovics
    Marton Fucsovics
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    Kanada
    0
    3
    6
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    2
    6
    7
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    2
    6
    7
    Deutschland
    Koh
    P.Kohlschreiber
    Philipp Kohlschreiber
    0
    3
    5
    11.02.2020
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    Kanada
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    1
    3
    6
    3
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Bar
    G. Barrere
    Gregoire Barrere
    1
    3
    7
    4
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    0
    3
    3
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    N. Basilashvili
    Bas
    Georgien
    0
    2
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Pai
    B. Paire
    Benoit Paire
    0
    2
    4
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    1
    7
    3
    1
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Niederlande
    T. Griekspoor
    Tallon Griekspoor
    0
    4
    1
    12.02.2020
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    0
    Moldau
    Alb
    R. Albot
    Radu Albot
    0
    w.o.
    Gilles Simon
    G. Simon
    Sim
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    3
    6
    Kasachstan
    Kuk
    M. Kukushkin
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Robin Haase
    R. Haase
    Haa
    Niederlande
    1
    6
    6
    4
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    2
    3
    7
    6
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    Joao Sousa
    0
    3
    2
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    Russland
    0
    4
    3
    Kanada
    Pos
    V. Pospisil
    Vasek Pospisil
    2
    6
    6
    Achtelfinale
    12.02.2020
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    R.Bautista Agut
    Bau
    Spanien
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    2
    6
    2
    7
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    1
    6
    3
    4
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    Bulgarien
    0
    4
    2
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    6
    6
    13.02.2020
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    Italien
    2
    7
    7
    Belgien
    Gof
    D. Goffin
    David Goffin
    0
    6
    5
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    Bub
    Russland
    0
    5
    3
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    7
    6
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    2
    7
    6
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    0
    5
    4
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Sim
    G. Simon
    Gilles Simon
    0
    4
    1
    Vasek Pospisil
    V. Pospisil
    Pos
    Kanada
    0
    4
    6
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    2
    6
    7
    Viertelfinale
    14.02.2020
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    2
    7
    3
    7
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    1
    5
    6
    6
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    Kanada
    2
    6
    7
    Slowenien
    Bed
    A. Bedene
    Aljaz Bedene
    0
    4
    6
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    0
    6
    2
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    0
    6
    4
    Halbfinale
    15.02.2020
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    0
    6
    4
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    2
    7
    6
    Filip Krajinovic
    F. Krajinovic
    Kra
    Serbien
    0
    4
    6
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    2
    6
    7
    Finale
    16.02.2020
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Kanada
    F. Auger-Al.
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    0
    2
    4

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev8.470
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.925
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.525
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.119
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.455
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.075