Champions League

Handball

Champions League

Teams

BM RemudasBM Remudas
Brest Bretagne HandballBrest Bretagne Handball
CS Oltchim ValceaCS Oltchim Valcea
CSM BucureștiCSM București
DHK Banik MostDHK Banik Most
Ferencváros BudapestFerencváros Budapest
Györi Audi ETO KCGyöri Audi ETO KC
HC Podravka VegetaHC Podravka Vegeta
IK SävehofIK Sävehof
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Metz HandballMetz Handball
MKS Selgros LublinMKS Selgros Lublin
NP HC Rostov-DonNP HC Rostov-Don
RK Krim MercatorRK Krim Mercator
SG BBM BietigheimSG BBM Bietigheim
Team EsbjergTeam Esbjerg
Vipers KristiansandVipers Kristiansand
ZORK JagodinaZORK Jagodina
ŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaŽRK Budućnost Podgorica

Blitztabelle

Qualifikationsturnier
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DHK Banik MostDHK Banik MostBanik MostBAN220063:5494
2Kastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSKKastamonu Belediyesi GSK210164:50142
3BM RemudasBM RemudasBM Remudas210149:4362
4ZORK JagodinaZORK JagodinaJagodina200230:59-290
Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Metz HandballMetz HandballMetzMET6420194:1583610
2Vipers KristiansandVipers KristiansandKristiansandVIP6312178:168107
3Ferencváros BudapestFerencváros BudapestFerencvárosFER6213167:180-135
4HC Podravka VegetaHC Podravka VegetaPodravka VegetaVEG6105161:194-332
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NP HC Rostov-DonNP HC Rostov-DonHC Rostov-Don6411167:143249
2Team EsbjergTeam EsbjergEsbjergESB6402167:149188
3CSM BucureștiCSM BucureștiCSM BucureștiCSM6312153:131227
4MKS Selgros LublinMKS Selgros LublinLublin6006123:187-640
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Brest Bretagne HandballBrest Bretagne HandballBrest BretagneBBH6600201:1693212
2ŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaBuducnostZRK6402168:157118
3CS Oltchim ValceaCS Oltchim ValceaOltchim Valcea6105148:165-172
4SG BBM BietigheimSG BBM BietigheimBietigheimBBM6105171:197-262
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Györi Audi ETO KCGyöri Audi ETO KCGyöriGYÖ6600216:1476912
2IK SävehofIK SävehofIK Sävehof6213148:166-185
3RK Krim MercatorRK Krim MercatorKrim MercatorRKK6204158:170-124
4DHK Banik MostDHK Banik MostBanik MostBAN6114151:190-393
Gruppe 1
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Metz HandballMetz HandballMetzMET4220122:107156
2Vipers KristiansandVipers KristiansandKristiansandVIP4211120:11555
3NP HC Rostov-DonNP HC Rostov-DonHC Rostov-Don4211106:10245
4Team EsbjergTeam EsbjergEsbjergESB4202104:105-14
5CSM BucureștiCSM BucureștiCSM BucureștiCSM411290:93-33
6Ferencváros BudapestFerencváros BudapestFerencvárosFER4013103:123-201
Gruppe 2
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Györi Audi ETO KCGyöri Audi ETO KCGyöriGYÖ4400135:97388
2Brest Bretagne HandballBrest Bretagne HandballBrest BretagneBBH4400130:107238
3ŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaŽRK Budućnost PodgoricaBuducnostZRK4202104:106-24
4RK Krim MercatorRK Krim MercatorKrim MercatorRKK410398:113-152
5IK SävehofIK SävehofIK Sävehof410399:122-232
6CS Oltchim ValceaCS Oltchim ValceaOltchim Valcea400486:107-210