30.11.2021 16:00
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
CD Cayón
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
30.11.2021 18:00
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
CD Laguna
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
30.11.2021 18:30
Náxara CD
Náxara CD
Náxara CD
Andorra CF
AND
Andorra CF
Andorra CF
30.11.2021 19:00
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
Victoria CF
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Unami CP
Unami CP
Unami CP
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
CD Marchamalo
Marchamalo
Marcham.
CD Marchamalo
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
30.11.2021 20:00
CD Teruel
CD Teruel
Teruel
CD Teruel
AD Alcorcón
ALC
Alcorcón
AD Alcorcón
Unión Club Ceares
Unión Club Ceares
Unión Club Ceares
Sporting Gijón
GIJ
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF
R. Rioja
Racing Rioja CF
FC Cartagena
CAR
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
30.11.2021 20:30
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Sanluqueño
SAN
Atlético Sanluqueño CF
CE Sabadell
SAB
Sabadell
CE Sabadell
30.11.2021 21:00
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
CD Ebro
CD Ebro
EBR
CD Ebro
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
UD Montijo
UD Montijo
Montijo
UD Montijo
Burgos CF
Bur
Burgos CF
Burgos CF
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
Águilas FC
UD Almería
UDA
Almería
UD Almería
Albacete
Albacete
ALB
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
Fer
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
CD Alcoyano
CDA
Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
01.12.2021 15:30
CD Mensajero
CD Mensajero
CDM
CD Mensajero
Real Zaragoza
SAR
Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
01.12.2021 18:30
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
Bergantiños FC
CD Tudelano
CDT
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano
01.12.2021 19:00
SD Solares
SD Solares
SD Solares
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
Córdoba CF
Córdoba
COR
Córdoba CF
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Segoviana
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
CD Brea
Brea
Brea
CD Brea
UD Ibiza
UDI
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
Algeciras CF
Algeciras CF
ALG
Algeciras CF
Salamanca CF UDS
SAL
Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS
01.12.2021 20:00
CF Panadería Pulido
Panadería Pulid
CF Panadería Pulido
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
UD Alzira
CF Fuenlabrada
FUE
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
AD San Juan
UD SS Reyes
SS
Sanse
UD SS Reyes
Atlético Mancha Real
Mancha Real
MAN
Atlético Mancha Real
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Madrid
Inter de Madrid
UCAM Murcia CF
UCAM Murcia
UCAM M.
UCAM Murcia CF
Deportivo La Coruña
DEP
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
01.12.2021 20:15
CF Talavera
Talavera
TAL
CF Talavera
UE Cornellà
COR
Cornellà
UE Cornellà
01.12.2021 20:30
CD Europa
CE Europa
CE
CD Europa
SD Amorebieta
AMO
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
CD Arenteiro
SD Logroñés
LOG
SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
Club Deportivo Calahorra
CD Calahorra
CAL
Club Deportivo Calahorra
Atlético Baleares
BAL
CDA Baleares
Atlético Baleares
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
EXT
Extremadura UD
Zamora CF
Zam
Zamora
Zamora CF
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
LIN
Linares Deportivo
Gimnàstic
GIM
Nàstic
Gimnàstic
San Fernando CD
San Fernando
San
San Fernando CD
CD Leonesa
CDL
CD Leonesa
CD Leonesa
01.12.2021 21:00
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
CFI Alicante
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
CD San Roque
San Roque
ROQ
CD San Roque
CD Mirandés
MIR
Mirandés
CD Mirandés
02.12.2021 19:00
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
Huracán Melilla
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
CF San Agustín
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo
GUI
CD Guijuelo
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
SD Gernika Club
Gernika
Ger
SD Gernika Club
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
02.12.2021 19:30
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
CD Utrillas
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
Peña Sport FC
Peña Sport FC
PEN
Peña Sport FC
Málaga CF
MAL
Málaga
Málaga CF
02.12.2021 20:00
CF Calvo Sotelo
CF Calvo Sotelo
CF Calvo Sotelo
Girona FC
GIR
Girona
Girona FC
CE Andratx
CE Andratx
Andratx
CE Andratx
Real Oviedo
OVI
Oviedo
Real Oviedo
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
Vélez CF
UD Las Palmas
LPA
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
CD Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
Cri Atl
CD Cristo Atlético
Real Unión
REA
Real Unión
Real Unión
CA Pulpileño
CA Pulpileño
CA Pulpileño
CD Castellón
CDC
CD Castellón
CD Castellón
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
UD Logroñés
LOG
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
02.12.2021 20:15
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
CD Lugo
LUG
Lugo
CD Lugo
02.12.2021 20:30
CP Cacereño
Cacereño
CAC
CP Cacereño
SD Ponferradina
PON
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
CD Eldense
Eldense
Eldense
CD Eldense
Rayo Majadahonda
MAJ
Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
02.12.2021 20:45
Xerez Deportivo FC
Xerez Dep FC
Xerez Deportivo FC
CD Leganés
Leg
Leganés
CD Leganés
02.12.2021 21:00
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
CD Villa de Fortuna
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
SD Leioa
Leioa
Leioa
SD Leioa
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
CD Tenerife
TEN
Tenerife
CD Tenerife

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1CF San AgustínRikiCF San Agustín1303
2CD UtrillasAdri HernándezCD Utrillas1202
CFI AlicanteJavier HerediaCFI Alicante1202
CD LagunaLucaCD Laguna1202
Mora CFOscar GuijarroMora CF1202

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1CF San AgustínCF San AgustínRiki0331
2CD UtrillasCD UtrillasAdri Hernández0221
CD LagunaCD LagunaLuca0221
CFI AlicanteCFI AlicanteJavier Heredia0221
Mora CFMora CFOscar Guijarro0221