Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Sven BenderAbwehr189026997192,89
2Jonathan TahAbwehr271729139186892,56
3Edmond TapsobaAbwehr312458219267791,82
4Aleksandar DragovićAbwehr188569795389,82
5Julian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld175396560489,24
6Exequiel PalaciosMittelfeld93544840288,06
7Charles AránguizMittelfeld21974139111387,51
8WendellAbwehr22915140105586,73
9Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld29885139102486,43
10Lars BenderAbwehr145039559884,11
11Daley SinkgravenAbwehr22890182107283,02
12Moussa DiabySturm3267414181582,70
13Kerem DemirbayMittelfeld29874195106981,76
14Lucas AlarioSturm252125526779,40
15Florian WirtzMittelfeld2976120696778,70
16Leon BaileySturm3059116175278,59
17Karim BellarabiSturm222667634277,78
18Patrik SchickSturm292709536573,97
19Lukáš HrádeckýTorwart29747265101273,81

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210