Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lucas AlarioSturm251120,44
2Leon BaileySturm30900,3
Patrik SchickSturm27900,33
4Kerem DemirbayMittelfeld27400,15
Moussa DiabySturm30400,13
Florian WirtzMittelfeld27400,15
7Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld28200,07
Julian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld16200,13
9Aleksandar DragovićAbwehr16100,06
Demarai GraySturm8100,13
Jonathan TahAbwehr25100,04
Edmond TapsobaAbwehr30100,03
Mitchell WeiserAbwehr5100,2

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210