Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lucas AlarioSturm251120,44
2Leon BaileySturm30900,3
Patrik SchickSturm29900,31
4Florian WirtzMittelfeld29500,17
5Kerem DemirbayMittelfeld29400,14
Moussa DiabySturm32400,13
7Nadiem AmiriMittelfeld29200,07
Julian BaumgartlingerMittelfeld17200,12
9Lars BenderAbwehr14110,07
Aleksandar DragovićAbwehr18100,06
Demarai GraySturm10100,1
Jonathan TahAbwehr27100,04
Edmond TapsobaAbwehr31100,03
Mitchell WeiserAbwehr5100,2

Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen Herren
vollst. Name
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spitzname
Die Werkself
Stadt
Leverkusen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Turnen, Rudern, Tennis, Hockey, Reiten, Ski
Stadion
BayArena
Kapazität
30.210