Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Waldemar AntonAbwehr63583639490,86
2Philipp FörsterMittelfeld41231313690,44
3Chris FührichMittelfeld36997888,46
4Wataru EndoAbwehr83535240587,16
5Atakan KarazorMittelfeld61973022786,78
6Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr83375639385,75
7Philipp KlementMittelfeld51803221284,91
8Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr83446440884,31
9Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld570158582,35
10Roberto MassimoMittelfeld7872010781,31
11Florian MüllerTorwart71032512880,47
12Borna SosaAbwehr82636632979,94
13Hiroki ItoAbwehr4912411579,13
14Orel MangalaMittelfeld457197675,00
15Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld774259974,75
16Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm640185868,97
17Omar MarmoushSturm563309367,74

VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele 1893 Stuttgart e.V.
Stadt
Stuttgart
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1893
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Hockey
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Kapazität
60.449