Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Naouirou AhamadaMittelfeld11822090,00
2Josha VagnomanAbwehr11721989,47
3Chris FührichMittelfeld12232588,00
4Waldemar AntonAbwehr12142584,00
5Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr11752277,27
6Silas Katompa MvumpaSturm11031376,92
7Wataru EndoAbwehr121113265,63
8Hiroki ItoAbwehr118112962,07
9Florian MüllerTorwart115102560,00
10Saša KalajdžićSturm1881650,00
11Tiago TomásSturm123540,00

VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele 1893 Stuttgart e.V.
Stadt
Stuttgart
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1893
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Hockey
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Kapazität
60.449