Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Konstantinos MavropanosAbwehr111445820271,29
2Hiroki ItoAbwehr964329666,67
3Waldemar AntonAbwehr10835313661,03
4Marc Oliver KempfAbwehr101097017960,89
5Atakan KarazorMittelfeld101028218455,43
6Wataru EndoAbwehr1316713730454,93
7Chris FührichMittelfeld538337153,52
8Philipp KlementMittelfeld633296253,23
9Borna SosaAbwehr13908217252,33
10Orel MangalaMittelfeld9687514347,55
11Nikolas NarteyMittelfeld633377047,14
12Philipp FörsterMittelfeld8526111346,02
13Tanguy CoulibalyMittelfeld9748716145,96
14Omar MarmoushSturm6688215045,33
15Daniel DidaviMittelfeld1034437744,16
16Mateo KlimowiczMittelfeld11547012443,55
17Hamadi Al GhaddiouiSturm9446210641,51
18Roberto MassimoMittelfeld10569314937,58

VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele 1893 Stuttgart e.V.
Stadt
Stuttgart
Land
Deutschland
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1893
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Hockey
Stadion
Mercedes-Benz Arena
Kapazität
60.449