Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Ilia GruevMittelfeld7134714195,04
2Christian GroßMittelfeld71772119889,39
3Marco FriedlAbwehr83805843886,76
4Amos PieperAbwehr72324127384,98
5Anthony JungAbwehr82474729484,01
6Miloš VeljkovićAbwehr83156037584,00
7Niklas StarkAbwehr474169082,22
8Leonardo BittencourtMittelfeld51092413381,95
9Romano SchmidMittelfeld71534619976,88
10Niklas SchmidtMittelfeld562208275,61
11Marvin DuckschSturm81364618274,73
12Mitchell WeiserAbwehr81826424673,98
13Niclas FüllkrugSturm81728425667,19
14Jens StageMittelfeld7713710865,74
15Jiří PavlenkaTorwart81116117264,53

Werder Bremen

Werder Bremen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Werder Bremen
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
04.02.1899
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Leichtathletik, Tischtennis, Gymnastik, Schach
Stadion
Wohninvest Weserstadion
Kapazität
42.100