Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Dedryck BoyataAbwehr198889097890,80
2Jordan TorunarighaAbwehr145286058889,80
3Niklas StarkAbwehr331219174139387,51
4Mattéo GuendouziMittelfeld2481611793387,46
5Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld132694231186,50
6Márton DárdaiAbwehr123896945884,93
7Peter PekaríkAbwehr2358411770183,31
8Marvin PlattenhardtAbwehr164038448782,75
9Omar AldereteAbwehr1768514382882,73
10Lucas TousartMittelfeld2662113675782,03
11Alexander SchwolowTorwart2641010551579,61
12Lukas KlünterAbwehr113519244379,23
13Dodi LukebakioSturm293719846979,10
14Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr222648034476,74
15Vladimír DaridaMittelfeld2766520386876,61
16Jhon CórdobaSturm211896024975,90
17Maximilian MittelstädtAbwehr2763520684175,51
18Krzysztof PiątekSturm322348531973,35
19Matheus CunhaSturm2741015956972,06
20Nemanja RadonjićSturm121426120369,95
21Rune JarsteinTorwart81006516560,61

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400