Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jhon CórdobaSturm21700,33
Matheus CunhaSturm27720,26
Krzysztof PiątekSturm32700,22
4Dodi LukebakioSturm28520,18
5Peter PekaríkAbwehr22300,14
6Mattéo GuendouziMittelfeld24200,08
Jessic NgankamSturm13200,15
8Santiago AscacíbarMittelfeld11100,09
Dedryck BoyataAbwehr17100,06
Luca NetzAbwehr11100,09
Nemanja RadonjićSturm10100,1
Lucas TousartMittelfeld26100,04
Deyovaisio ZeefuikAbwehr21100,05

Hertha BSC

Hertha BSC Herren
vollst. Name
Hertha Berliner Sport-Club
Spitzname
Die alte Dame
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
25.07.1892
Sportarten
Fußball, Boxen, Kegeln, Tischtennis
Stadion
Olympiastadion
Kapazität
74.400