Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona3429938
2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid3222830
3Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF3122527
4Celta VigoIago AspasCelta Vigo31131124
5Atlético MadridMarcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid35121123
6Atlético MadridLuis SuárezAtlético Madrid3019322
7FC BarcelonaAntoine GriezmannFC Barcelona3412719
8Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel OyarzabalReal Sociedad San Sebastian3111718
9Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC3618018
10Levante UDMoralesLevante UD3614317
11Atlético MadridÁngel CorreaAtlético Madrid368816
12Valencia CFCarlos SolerValencia CF309716
13Real Sociedad San SebastianAlexander IsakReal Sociedad San Sebastian3214216
14Atlético MadridYannick CarrascoAtlético Madrid286814
15Betis SevillaCanalesBetis Sevilla308614
16Levante UDRogerLevante UD3111314
17SD EibarKike GarcíaSD Eibar3512214
18SD HuescaRafa MirSD Huesca3613114
19Real MadridToni KroosReal Madrid2831013
20CD AlavésJoseluCD Alavés3510313
Celta VigoSanti MinaCelta Vigo3210313
22Levante UDJorge De FrutosLevante UD354812
23Athletic BilbaoWilliamsAthletic Bilbao366612
24Celta VigoNolitoCelta Vigo347512
25Athletic BilbaoÁlex BerenguerAthletic Bilbao338412
26Cádiz CFÁlvaro NegredoCádiz CF337411
Atlético MadridJoão FélixAtlético Madrid297411
28Real Sociedad San SebastianPortuReal Sociedad San Sebastian358311
29Villarreal CFPaco AlcácerVillarreal CF266410
30Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF317310
31CA OsasunaAnte BudimirCA Osasuna2810010
32Celta VigoDenis SuárezCelta Vigo33099
33Real ValladolidÓscar PlanoReal Valladolid34459
Betis SevillaNabil FekirBetis Sevilla31459
35Sevilla FCLucas OcamposSevilla FC32549
36Real MadridCasemiroReal Madrid32639
FC BarcelonaOusmane DembéléFC Barcelona28639
38Granada CFSoldadoGranada CF28909
Betis SevillaBorja IglesiasBetis Sevilla26909
40Villarreal CFTriguerosVillarreal CF33178
41FC BarcelonaJordi AlbaFC Barcelona33358
Valencia CFGonçalo GuedesValencia CF29358
43Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF30448
44Athletic BilbaoMuniainAthletic Bilbao28538
Elche CFFidelElche CF28538
Betis SevillaCristian TelloBetis Sevilla27538
47Real ValladolidFabián OrellanaReal Valladolid30628
48CA OsasunaRoberto TorresCA Osasuna33718
49Celta VigoBrais MéndezCelta Vigo32808
50Valencia CFGayàValencia CF32167
Sevilla FCJoan JordánSevilla FC34167
52Betis SevillaJoaquínBetis Sevilla26257
Real MadridLucas VázquezReal Madrid24257
Granada CFPuertasGranada CF33257
Elche CFTete MorenteElche CF30257
56Sevilla FCFernandoSevilla FC30347
Sevilla FCSusoSevilla FC32347
CA OsasunaRubén GarcíaCA Osasuna36347
FC BarcelonaFrenkie de JongFC Barcelona36347
60Real MadridLuka ModrićReal Madrid33437
CD AlavésLucas PérezCD Alavés26437
Granada CFKenedyGranada CF28437
63CA OsasunaJonathan CalleriCA Osasuna25527
Real MadridMarco AsensioReal Madrid33527
65Real ValladolidShon WeissmanReal Valladolid30617
Elche CFLucas BoyéElche CF32617
67Valencia CFMaximiliano GómezValencia CF29707
68Sevilla FCJesús NavasSevilla FC33066
Atlético MadridKieran TrippierAtlético Madrid26066
70Real MadridRodrygoReal Madrid20156
71SD HuescaDavid FerreiroSD Huesca35246
Real Sociedad San SebastianMikel MerinoReal Sociedad San Sebastian26246
73Villarreal CFDani ParejoVillarreal CF34336
Real Sociedad San SebastianAdnan JanuzajReal Sociedad San Sebastian25336
Real MadridVinicius JúniorReal Madrid33336
SD EibarBryan GilSD Eibar27336
FC BarcelonaPedriFC Barcelona36336
78Sevilla FCIvan RakitićSevilla FC35426
Getafe CFEnes ÜnalGetafe CF26426
Sevilla FCMunirSevilla FC24426
Elche CFJosanElche CF31426
Athletic BilbaoVillalibreAthletic Bilbao33426
Villarreal CFSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CF28426
84Athletic BilbaoRaúl GarcíaAthletic Bilbao33516
CD AlavésÉdgar MéndezCD Alavés32516
SD HuescaSandroSD Huesca18516
Levante UDMeleroLevante UD27516
88CA OsasunaManu SánchezCA Osasuna16055
89Real Sociedad San SebastianDavid SilvaReal Sociedad San Sebastian19145
SD HuescaMikel RicoSD Huesca30145
SD HuescaPablo MaffeoSD Huesca23145
Betis SevillaEmersonBetis Sevilla32145
93CA OsasunaKike BarjaCA Osasuna31235
Getafe CFCucho HernándezGetafe CF21235
95Real MadridEden HazardReal Madrid13325
Elche CFPere MillaElche CF30325
CD AlavésLuis RiojaCD Alavés33325
FC BarcelonaTrincãoFC Barcelona26325
99Valencia CFDaniel WassValencia CF34415
Valencia CFKevin GameiroValencia CF26415

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MadridAtlético MadridAtléticoATL36248463:234080
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA36239464:273778
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB36237683:364776
4Sevilla FCSevilla FCSevillaSEV36235852:292374
5Real Sociedad San SebastianReal Sociedad San SebastianS. SebastianRSS3615111054:371756
6Betis SevillaBetis SevillaBetis SevillaBSE3615101146:48-255
7Villarreal CFVillarreal CFVillarrealVIL361413955:421355
8Celta VigoCelta VigoRC CeltaCEL3613111251:53-250
9Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL3611131246:39746
10Granada CFGranada CFGranada CFGRA361361745:61-1645
11CA OsasunaCA OsasunaOsasunaOSA3611111436:45-944
12Cádiz CFCádiz CFCádizCAD3611101533:53-2043
13Levante UDLevante UDLevanteLEV369131443:53-1040
14Valencia CFValencia CFValenciaVCF369121546:52-639
15CD AlavésCD AlavésAlavésALA368111732:54-2235
16Getafe CFGetafe CFGetafeGET368101826:42-1634
17SD HuescaSD HuescaHuescaSDH367121734:52-1833
18Real ValladolidReal ValladolidValladolidVDD365161532:51-1931
19Elche CFElche CFElche CFELC366121829:54-2530
20SD EibarSD EibarEibarEIB366121828:47-1930
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BarcelonaLionel MessiFC Barcelona342930,85
2Real MadridKarim BenzemaReal Madrid322210,69
Villarreal CFGerardVillarreal CF3122100,71
4Atlético MadridLuis SuárezAtlético Madrid301930,63
5Sevilla FCYoussef En-NesyriSevilla FC361800,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaLionel Messi0293834
2Real MadridReal MadridKarim Benzema0223032
Villarreal CFVillarreal CFGerard0222731
4Atlético MadridAtlético MadridLuis Suárez0192230
5Sevilla FCSevilla FCYoussef En-Nesyri0181836