Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Venezia FCVenezia FC14450150
2AC FlorenzAC Florenz14353149
3SampdoriaSampdoria14440149
4Bologna FCBologna FC13312247
5Lazio RomLazio Rom13320347
6AS RomAS Rom13372043
7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona14333042
Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio14331141
9FC GenuaFC Genua13380038
10Inter MailandInter Mailand14330138
11Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio13280238
12FC TurinFC Turin13341037
13AtalantaAtalanta14360036
14SSC NeapelSSC Neapel13250235
15US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 191914261134
16Empoli FCEmpoli FC14280133
17Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio13320032
18Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio13252031
19Juventus TurinJuventus Turin14300030
20AC MailandAC Mailand13251028

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC13102126:71932
2AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM13102129:151432
3Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT1494134:151931
4AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL1484228:171128
5AS RomAS RomAS RomASR1371523:15822
6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ1363425:21421
7AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF1470721:19221
8Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV1463518:16221
9Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER1454528:25319
10Empoli FCEmpoli FCEmpoliEMP1461721:26-519
11Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL1353519:24-518
12FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR1352617:13417
13Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS1343619:20-115
14SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM1443720:26-615
15Venezia FCVenezia FCVenezia FCVen1443712:21-915
16Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI1335516:20-414
17Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ1332815:31-1611
18FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN1316617:26-99
19Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG1415816:29-138
20US Salernitana 1919US Salernitana 1919SalernitanaSal14221011:29-188
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz141140,79
2Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom111030,91
3Hellas VeronaGiovanni SimeoneHellas Verona13900,69
AtalantaDuván ZapataAtalanta12930,75
5Cagliari CalcioJoão PedroCagliari Calcio14830,57

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1AC FlorenzAC FlorenzDušan Vlahović0111314
2Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0101211
3AtalantaAtalantaDuván Zapata091212
Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaGiovanni Simeone091113
5Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioJoão Pedro081114