Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Lazio RomLazio Rom349422110
    2Spezia CalcioSpezia Calcio358741104
    3Benevento CalcioBenevento Calcio358613104
    4AC FlorenzAC Florenz36780498
    5AC MailandAC Mailand35771395
    6Juventus TurinJuventus Turin35711494
    7Hellas VeronaHellas Verona35830293
    8AS RomAS Rom35773191
    9Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 191335860191
    10SampdoriaSampdoria35771290
    11Bologna FCBologna FC35732289
    12FC CrotoneFC Crotone35782189
    13Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio35741287
    14FC GenuaFC Genua35800185
    15Cagliari CalcioCagliari Calcio36702181
    16FC TurinFC Turin34653179
    17SSC NeapelSSC Neapel36672178
    18AtalantaAtalanta35601168
    Udinese CalcioUdinese Calcio36601168
    20Inter MailandInter Mailand35570162

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Inter MailandInter MailandInterINT35267279:304985
    2SSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC NeapelSSC36234983:404373
    3AtalantaAtalantaAtalantaATL35219584:424272
    4AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM35226765:412472
    5Juventus TurinJuventus TurinJuventusJUV35209667:343369
    6Lazio RomLazio RomLazio RomLAZ342041060:51964
    7AS RomAS RomAS RomASR351771163:531058
    8Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo CalcioSassuoloSAS351511958:52656
    9SampdoriaSampdoriaSampdoriaSAM351361646:52-645
    10Hellas VeronaHellas VeronaHellas VeronaVER3511101442:43-143
    11Bologna FCBologna FCBolognaBOL3510101548:57-940
    12Udinese CalcioUdinese CalcioUdineseUDI3610101641:52-1140
    13AC FlorenzAC FlorenzAC FlorenzACF369121547:57-1039
    14FC GenuaFC GenuaFC GenuaGEN358121541:54-1336
    15Cagliari CalcioCagliari CalcioCagliariCAG36991843:58-1536
    16FC TurinFC TurinFC TurinTOR347141348:57-935
    17Spezia CalcioSpezia CalcioSpeziaSPZ358101744:67-2334
    18Benevento CalcioBenevento CalcioBeneventoBNV357101838:71-3331
    19Parma Calcio 1913Parma Calcio 1913ParmaPAR353112138:76-3820
    20FC CrotoneFC CrotoneCrotoneCRT35532742:90-4818
    • Champions League
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Juventus TurinCristiano RonaldoJuventus Turin312760,87
    2Inter MailandRomelu LukakuInter Mailand332150,64
    AtalantaLuis MurielAtalanta332120,64
    AC FlorenzDušan VlahovićAC Florenz352160,6
    5Lazio RomCiro ImmobileLazio Rom321940,59

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Juventus TurinJuventus TurinCristiano Ronaldo0272931
    2Inter MailandInter MailandRomelu Lukaku0212933
    AtalantaAtalantaLuis Muriel0213033
    AC FlorenzAC FlorenzDušan Vlahović0212335
    5Lazio RomLazio RomCiro Immobile0192532