Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1DaniloSturm331750,52
2Queensy MenigSturm31800,26
3Vaclav ČernýSturm16600,38
4Thijs van LeeuwenMittelfeld20300,15
5Jesse BoschMittelfeld31200,06
Luka IlićMittelfeld23200,09
7Wout BramaMittelfeld19100,05
Dario DumićAbwehr23100,04
Tyronne EbuehiAbwehr32100,03
Alexander JeremejeffSturm9100,11
Julio PleguezueloAbwehr19100,05
Jayden OosterwoldeAbwehr25100,04

Twente Enschede

Twente Enschede Herren
vollst. Name
FC Twente Enschede
Spitzname
De Tukkers
Stadt
Enschede
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
De Grolsch Veste
Kapazität
30.014