Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1GerardSturm3121100,68
2Paco AlcácerSturm26610,23
3Samuel ChukwuezeSturm28400,14
Moi GómezMittelfeld33410,12
5Dani ParejoMittelfeld34300,09
Fer NiñoSturm16300,19
7Carlos BaccaSturm21200,1
Pau TorresAbwehr31200,06
YeremiSturm21200,1
10PedrazaSturm28100,04
Rubén PeñaAbwehr18100,06
TriguerosMittelfeld33100,03

Villarreal CF

Villarreal CF Herren
vollst. Name
Villarreal Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
El Submarino Amarillo
Stadt
Villarreal
Land
Spanien
Farben
gelb-blau-rot
Gegründet
10.03.1923
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Estadio de la Cerámica
Kapazität
23.500