Scorer

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys2918826
2FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel3118321
3FC LuzernLouis SchaubFC Luzern3181018
4FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich3212517
5FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel2261016
6Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève3212416
BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys3212416
8FC LuzernDejan SorgićFC Luzern2912315
9FC SionAnto GrgicFC Sion319514
10FC BaselPajtim KasamiFC Basel3011314
11FC VaduzMilan GajićFC Vaduz334913
12FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern296713
BSC Young BoysMeschack EliaBSC Young Boys256713
14FC St. GallenVíctor RuizFC St. Gallen315712
15FC LuzernFilip UgrinićFC Luzern315611
16FC Lausanne-SportEvann GuessandFC Lausanne-Sport327411
17Servette GenèveAlex SchalkServette Genève299211
FC St. GallenKwadwo DuahFC St. Gallen309211
19Servette GenèveMiroslav StevanovićServette Genève264610
Servette GenèveTheo VallsServette Genève314610
21FC ZürichBenjamin KololliFC Zürich195510
FC Lausanne-SportCameron PuertasFC Lausanne-Sport315510
23FC ZürichBlaž KramerFC Zürich306410
24BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys347310
25FC Lausanne-SportNikola BoranijaševićFC Lausanne-Sport32369
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys28369
FC BaselAfimico PululuFC Basel23369
28FC LuzernIbrahima N'DiayeFC Luzern33639
29FC BaselEdon ZhegrovaFC Basel28448
30FC SionGuillaume HoarauFC Sion20538
31FC Lausanne-SportAldin TurkesFC Lausanne-Sport13628
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys29628
33FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion30718
FC LuzernMarvin SchulzFC Luzern22718
35FC Lausanne-SportPer-Egil FloFC Lausanne-Sport31257
FC LuganoSandi LovričFC Lugano31257
37FC VaduzDejan DjokicFC Vaduz26347
38FC LuganoMijat MarićFC Lugano25527
FC LuzernVarol TasarFC Luzern29527
40FC VaduzJoël SchmiedFC Vaduz30707
41FC Lausanne-SportHicham MahouFC Lausanne-Sport19246
42FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel32336
FC Lausanne-SportStjepan KukuruzovićFC Lausanne-Sport32336
FC LuganoNuma LavanchyFC Lugano32336
FC ZürichToni DomgjoniFC Zürich30336
46FC VaduzGabriel LüchingerFC Vaduz32426
FC Lausanne-SportJonathan BolingiFC Lausanne-Sport14426
48FC LuganoMattia BottaniFC Lugano28606
FC Lausanne-SportLucas Da CunhaFC Lausanne-Sport26606
50FC LuganoJonathan SabbatiniFC Lugano28055
51FC SionMatteo TosettiFC Sion29145
FC BaselRaoul PetrettaFC Basel24145
53FC St. GallenJordi QuintillàFC St. Gallen30235
FC ZürichAssan CeesayFC Zürich30235
FC Lausanne-SportToichi SuzukiFC Lausanne-Sport18235
56FC ZürichMarco SchönbächlerFC Zürich24325
FC SionRoberts UldriķisFC Sion22325
FC St. GallenÉlie YouanFC St. Gallen27325
59FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano32415
BSC Young BoysSandro LauperBSC Young Boys18415
Servette GenèveBoubacar FofanaServette Genève21415
62FC ZürichAiyegun TosinFC Zürich24505
63FC LuzernMartin FrýdekFC Luzern28044
FC SionSandro ThelerFC Sion23044
65FC St. GallenLukas GörtlerFC St. Gallen31134
FC SionLuca ClemenzaFC Sion14134
BSC Young BoysUlisses GarciaBSC Young Boys23134
Servette GenèveKastriot ImeriServette Genève28134
FC LuzernYvan AloungaFC Luzern22134
FC ZürichWilfried GnontoFC Zürich24134
71FC LuganoAsumah AbubakarFC Lugano20224
FC SionJared KhasaFC Sion25224
73FC St. GallenBasil StillhartFC St. Gallen31314
FC LuganoOlivier CustodioFC Lugano30314
FC St. GallenJérémy GuillemenotFC St. Gallen33314
76FC VaduzTunahan ÇiçekFC Vaduz30404
77BSC Young BoysMiralem SulejmaniBSC Young Boys26033
FC ZürichBlerim DžemailiFC Zürich11033
Servette GenèveVincent SassoServette Genève22033
FC BaselAldo KaluluFC Basel10033
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys25033
FC BaselJulian von MoosFC Basel15033
83FC Lausanne-SportChristian SchneuwlyFC Lausanne-Sport7123
FC SionMusa ArazFC Sion18123
FC St. GallenBoris BabicFC St. Gallen28123
BSC Young BoysJordan LefortBSC Young Boys26123
Servette GenèveTimothé CognatServette Genève32123
BSC Young BoysQuentin MaceirasBSC Young Boys20123
FC St. GallenTim StaubliFC St. Gallen28123
90FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel23213
FC VaduzMohamed CoulibalyFC Vaduz15213
FC SionAyoub AbdellaouiFC Sion23213
FC VaduzYannick SchmidFC Vaduz33213
FC LuganoStefano GuidottiFC Lugano16213
FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel14213
FC SionBaltazarFC Sion18213
97FC ZürichLasse SobiechFC Zürich12303
FC LuganoJoaquín ArdaizFC Lugano24303
FC VaduzMatteo di GiustoFC Vaduz31303
FC St. GallenChikwubuike AdamuFC St. Gallen12303

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysYoung BoysYB34239265:254078
2FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS341481256:49750
3Servette GenèveServette GenèveServetteSFC341381341:53-1247
4FC LuzernFC LuzernFC LuzernLUZ3412101258:51746
5FC Lausanne-SportFC Lausanne-SportFC LausanneLS3412101250:46446
6FC LuganoFC LuganoFC LuganoLUG3410131135:40-543
7FC ZürichFC ZürichFC ZürichFCZ3410101447:50-340
8FC St. GallenFC St. GallenSt. GallenSG349111436:45-938
9FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD34991634:51-1736
10FC SionFC SionFC SionSIO347141342:54-1235
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel311840,58
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys291850,62
3Servette GenèveGrejohn KyeiServette Genève321220,38
FC ZürichAntonio MarchesanoFC Zürich321260,38
BSC Young BoysJordan SiebatcheuBSC Young Boys321210,38

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BSC Young BoysBSC Young BoysJean-Pierre Nsame0182629
FC BaselFC BaselArthur Cabral0182131
3FC LuzernFC LuzernDejan Sorgić0121529
FC ZürichFC ZürichAntonio Marchesano0121732
Servette GenèveServette GenèveGrejohn Kyei0121632