29.11.2019 20:55
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Maldon & Tip.
M&T
Maldon & Tiptree FC
Newport County
Newport
Newport County
Newport County
30.11.2019 16:00
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
Portsmouth FC
Altrincham FC
ALT
Altrincham
Altrincham FC
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Kin
Kingstonian FC
AFC Fylde
FYL
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
Walsall FC
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
Forest Green Rovers
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Oldham Athletic
Oldham Athletic
OLD
Oldham Athletic
Burton Albion
BUR
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
CLH
Cheltenham Town
Port Vale FC
PVA
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
30.11.2019 18:30
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
01.12.2019 15:00
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
Bla
Blackpool FC
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Maidstone United
Coventry City
Coventry
COV
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
IPS
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Hartlepool United
HAP
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Doncaster Rovers
DON
Doncaster
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Boston United
Bos
Boston U.
Boston United
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
Pet
Peterborough United
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
CRA
Crawley Town
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
Northampton
NOR
Northampton Town
Notts County
NOT
Notts County
Notts County
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
BRI
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
PLY
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
01.12.2019 16:00
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
TRM
Tranmere Rovers
Chichester City FC
Chi
Chichester City
Chichester City FC
02.12.2019 20:45
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Rotherham United
ROT
Rotherham Utd
Rotherham United
10.12.2019 20:45
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
FGR
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
IPS
Ipswich Town
Coventry City
COV
Coventry
Coventry City
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
16.12.2019 20:30
Boston United
Boston U.
Bos
Boston United
Rochdale AFC
ROC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
17.12.2019 20:30
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
PLY
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
BRI
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Solihull MoorsJames BallSolihull Moors2402
Tranmere RoversMorgan FerrierTranmere Rovers3401,33
3Newport CountyPádraig AmondNewport County3311
Blackpool FCNathan DelfounesoBlackpool FC2301,5
Tranmere RoversKieron MorrisTranmere Rovers3301

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Solihull MoorsSolihull MoorsJames Ball0442
Tranmere RoversTranmere RoversMorgan Ferrier0443
3Northampton TownNorthampton TownVadaine Oliver0332
Tranmere RoversTranmere RoversKieron Morris0333
Newport CountyNewport CountyPádraig Amond0333