16.08.2019 17:00
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
17.08.2019 13:00
FC Ural
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
17.08.2019 15:30
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
17.08.2019 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
18.08.2019 13:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
18.08.2019 15:30
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
18.08.2019 18:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
LOK
Lok Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
19.08.2019 19:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN64209:2714
2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK641111:5613
3FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA641110:4613
4Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO63217:5211
5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR632110:9111
6Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL63128:7110
7Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS63124:3110
8ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA63124:4010
9FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA62138:807
10FC UralFC UralFC UralURA62139:13-47
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO62134:8-47
12Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV62049:906
13Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO61234:6-25
14FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov61146:9-34
15PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi60331:7-63
16FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg60246:11-52
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov6510,83
2Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg6410,67
FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov6400,67
4FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar6300,5
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva6310,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovAleksandr Sobolev0586
2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0476
FK RostovFK RostovEldor Shomurodov0456
4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaAleksey Miranchuk0346
FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarIvan Ignatyev0336