Champions League Qual.

Fußball

Champions League Qual.

Spielplan

Qual. 1. Runde
25.06.2019
Qual. 2. Runde
28.06.2019
1. Runde Hinspiel
09.07.2019
10.07.2019
1. Runde Rückspiel
16.07.2019
17.07.2019
2. Runde Hinspiel
23.07.2019
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
Maccabi Tel Aviv
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
-:-
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
FC Kopenhagen
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
-:-
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
-:-
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
Celtic / Sarajevo
Celtic / Sarajevo
Celtic / Sarajevo
-:-
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Dinamo Zagreb
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
APOEL Nikosia
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
-:-
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
-:-
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
2. Runde Rückspiel
30.07.2019
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
-:-
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
FC Kopenhagen
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
-:-
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
-:-
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
-:-
Celtic / Sarajevo
Celtic / Sarajevo
Celtic / Sarajevo
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
Dinamo Zagreb
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
APOEL Nikosia
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
-:-
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
-:-
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
3. Runde Hinspiel
06.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
3. Runde Rückspiel
13.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Playoffs Hinspiel
20.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Playoffs Rückspiel
27.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1KF FeronikeliMendurim HotiKF Feronikeli1101
FC Santa ColomaJavi CamochuFC Santa Coloma1101