Europa League Qual.

Fußball

Europa League Qual.

Spielplan

Qualifikation Hinspiel
27.06.2019
Qualifikation Rückspiel
04.07.2019
1. Runde Hinspiel
11.07.2019
Malmö FF
Ballymena / NSI
Ballymena / NSI
Ballymena / NSI
Dinamo Tbilisi
La Fiorita / Engordany
La Fiorita / Engordany
La Fiorita / Engordany
Europa / Sant Julia
Europa / Sant Julia
Europa / Sant Julia
Legia Warschau
Barry Town / Cliftonville
Barry Town / Cliftonville
Barry Town / Cliftonville
FK Haugesund
FK Riteriai
Tre Fiori / KI
Tre Fiori / KI
Tre Fiori / KI
Prishtina / St. Joseph's
Prishtina / St. Joseph's
Prishtina / St. Joseph's
Rangers FC
Cork City
Progres Niederkorn / Cardiff MU
Progres Niederkorn / Cardiff MU
Progres Niederkorn / Cardiff MU
1. Runde Rückspiel
18.07.2019
Ballymena / NSI
Ballymena / NSI
Ballymena / NSI
Malmö FF
La Fiorita / Engordany
La Fiorita / Engordany
La Fiorita / Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
Legia Warschau
Europa / Sant Julia
Europa / Sant Julia
Europa / Sant Julia
FK Haugesund
Barry Town / Cliftonville
Barry Town / Cliftonville
Barry Town / Cliftonville
Tre Fiori / KI
Tre Fiori / KI
Tre Fiori / KI
FK Riteriai
Rangers FC
Prishtina / St. Joseph's
Prishtina / St. Joseph's
Prishtina / St. Joseph's
Progres Niederkorn / Cardiff MU
Progres Niederkorn / Cardiff MU
Progres Niederkorn / Cardiff MU
Cork City
2. Runde Hinspiel
25.07.2019
Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
-:-
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
-:-
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
-:-
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
-:-
Feronikeli / Lincoln
Feronikeli / Lincoln
Feronikeli / Lincoln
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
-:-
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
-:-
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
Feronikeli / Lincoln / Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Feronikeli / Lincoln / Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Feronikeli / Lincoln / Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
-:-
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
-:-
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
-:-
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
-:-
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Sturm Graz
Lechia Gdańsk
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Domžale / Balzan
Domžale / Balzan
Domžale / Balzan
-:-
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
-:-
Široki / Kairat
Široki / Kairat
Široki / Kairat
CSKA Sofia / Titograd
CSKA Sofia / Titograd
CSKA Sofia / Titograd
NK Osijek
Larnaca / Petrocub
Larnaca / Petrocub
Larnaca / Petrocub
-:-
Levski / Ružomberok
Levski / Ružomberok
Levski / Ružomberok
Zeta / MOL Vidi
Zeta / MOL Vidi
Zeta / MOL Vidi
-:-
Breiðablik / Vaduz
Breiðablik / Vaduz
Breiðablik / Vaduz
Molde / KR
Molde / KR
Molde / KR
-:-
Čukarički-Stankom / Banants
Čukarički-Stankom / Banants
Čukarički-Stankom / Banants
AS Rom
DVSC / FK Kukësi
DVSC / FK Kukësi
DVSC / FK Kukësi
Arsenal Tula
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
-:-
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Gabala FK
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
-:-
FOLA / Chikhura
FOLA / Chikhura
FOLA / Chikhura
Espanyol Barcelona
Stjarnan / Levadia
Stjarnan / Levadia
Stjarnan / Levadia
FC Luzern
Riteriai / Tre Fiori / KI
Riteriai / Tre Fiori / KI
Riteriai / Tre Fiori / KI
FC Utrecht
Pandev / Mostar
Pandev / Mostar
Pandev / Mostar
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ljubljana / RFS
Ljubljana / RFS
Ljubljana / RFS
Cracovia / DAC
Cracovia / DAC
Cracovia / DAC
Atromitos
Pyunik / Shkupi
Pyunik / Shkupi
Pyunik / Shkupi
FK Jablonec
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
-:-
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Radnički Niš / Flora
Radnički Niš / Flora
Radnički Niš / Flora
Eintracht Frankfurt
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Zorya Lugansk
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
-:-
Gzira / Hajduk
Gzira / Hajduk
Gzira / Hajduk
RC Strasbourg
Maccabi / Mura
Maccabi / Mura
Maccabi / Mura
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders / B36
Crusaders / B36
Crusaders / B36
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Brann / Shamrock
Brann / Shamrock
Brann / Shamrock
-:-
Kauno / Apollon
Kauno / Apollon
Kauno / Apollon
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Vitória Guimarães
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
-:-
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
-:-
Steaua / Milsami
Steaua / Milsami
Steaua / Milsami
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Esbjerg fB
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bijeljina / Trnava
Bijeljina / Trnava
Bijeljina / Trnava
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Partizan Belgrad
2. Runde Rückspiel
01.08.2019
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
Suduva / Crvena Zvezda
-:-
Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
Dundalk / Riga
-:-
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
BATE / Piast Gliwice
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
Sheriff / Saburtalo
-:-
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
Partizani / Qarabag
Feronikeli / Lincoln
Feronikeli / Lincoln
Feronikeli / Lincoln
-:-
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ararat-Armenia / AIK Solna
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
Ludogorets Razgrad / Ferencvárosi
-:-
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
Valur Reykjavik / NK Maribor
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
The New Saints / Qualifikant
-:-
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Slovan Bratislava / FK Sutjeska
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
Astana / Cluj
-:-
Feronikeli / Lincoln / Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Feronikeli / Lincoln / Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Feronikeli / Lincoln / Tre Penne / Santa Coloma
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
Linfield / Rosenborg
-:-
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
HJK Helsinki / HB Torshavn
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
Dudelange / Valletta
-:-
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Nõmme Kalju / KF Shkëndija
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
Din. Minsk / Liepāja
-:-
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Norrköping / St. Patrick's
Sturm Graz
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Barry T. / Cliftonville / Haugesund
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Int. Turku / Brøndby
Lechia Gdańsk
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
Malmö / Ballymena / NSI
-:-
Domžale / Balzan
Domžale / Balzan
Domžale / Balzan
Široki / Kairat
Široki / Kairat
Široki / Kairat
-:-
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
Laçi / Be'er Sheva
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia / Titograd
CSKA Sofia / Titograd
CSKA Sofia / Titograd
Levski / Ružomberok
Levski / Ružomberok
Levski / Ružomberok
-:-
Larnaca / Petrocub
Larnaca / Petrocub
Larnaca / Petrocub
Breiðablik / Vaduz
Breiðablik / Vaduz
Breiðablik / Vaduz
-:-
Zeta / MOL Vidi
Zeta / MOL Vidi
Zeta / MOL Vidi
Čukarički-Stankom / Banants
Čukarički-Stankom / Banants
Čukarički-Stankom / Banants
-:-
Molde / KR
Molde / KR
Molde / KR
DVSC / FK Kukësi
DVSC / FK Kukësi
DVSC / FK Kukësi
AS Rom
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Neftçi PFK / Nisporeni
Arsenal Tula
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Vitebsk / Kuopion
Vitebsk / Kuopion
-:-
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Europa / Sant Julia / Legia
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Tbilisi / La Fiorita / Engordany
Gabala FK
FOLA / Chikhura
FOLA / Chikhura
FOLA / Chikhura
-:-
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen / Rovaniemi PS
Stjarnan / Levadia
Stjarnan / Levadia
Stjarnan / Levadia
Espanyol Barcelona
Riteriai / Tre Fiori / KI
Riteriai / Tre Fiori / KI
Riteriai / Tre Fiori / KI
FC Luzern
Pandev / Mostar
Pandev / Mostar
Pandev / Mostar
FC Utrecht
Ljubljana / RFS
Ljubljana / RFS
Ljubljana / RFS
Yeni Malatyaspor
Atromitos
Cracovia / DAC
Cracovia / DAC
Cracovia / DAC
FK Jablonec
Pyunik / Shkupi
Pyunik / Shkupi
Pyunik / Shkupi
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
Cork / Niederkorn / Cardiff
-:-
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Prishtina / St. Joseph's / Rangers
Eintracht Frankfurt
Radnički Niš / Flora
Radnički Niš / Flora
Radnički Niš / Flora
Zorya Lugansk
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Podgorica / Narva Trans
Gzira / Hajduk
Gzira / Hajduk
Gzira / Hajduk
-:-
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Ventspils / Teuta Durrës
Maccabi / Mura
Maccabi / Mura
Maccabi / Mura
RC Strasbourg
Crusaders / B36
Crusaders / B36
Crusaders / B36
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
Ordabasy / Kutaisi
FK Mladá Boleslav
Kauno / Apollon
Kauno / Apollon
Kauno / Apollon
-:-
Brann / Shamrock
Brann / Shamrock
Brann / Shamrock
Vitória Guimarães
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Jeunesse / Tobyl
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Səbail / CSU Craiova
Səbail / CSU Craiova
-:-
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Budapest / FK Žalgiris
Steaua / Milsami
Steaua / Milsami
Steaua / Milsami
-:-
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Alashkert / Makedonija GP
Esbjerg fB
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Soligorsk / Hibernians
Bijeljina / Trnava
Bijeljina / Trnava
Bijeljina / Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Partizan Belgrad
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
Connah's Quay / Kilmarnock
3. Runde Hinspiel
08.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
3. Runde Rückspiel
15.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Playoffs Hinspiel
22.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Playoffs Rückspiel
29.08.2019
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.

Tore

Keine Daten vorhanden.