Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov161000,63
Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov161020,63
3Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg16930,56
4FK OrenburgĐorđe DespotovićFK Orenburg15610,4
Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva14600,43
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau16620,38
7Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg15510,33
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau16510,31
FK TambovGeorgi MelkadzeFK Tambov10500,5
10FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov14400,29
FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar11400,36
FC UralEric BicfalviFC Ural14410,29
Lokomotiv MoskvaÉderLokomotiv Moskva10400,4
FK RostovRoman EremenkoFK Rostov14410,29
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau14400,29
Dinamo MoskvaSylvester IgbounDinamo Moskva13400,31
FK KrasnodarIvan IgnatyevFK Krasnodar11400,36
FC UralVladimir IlyinFC Ural16400,25
FK RostovAleksey IonovFK Rostov16400,25
Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau12400,33
Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula14400,29
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksey MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva13420,31
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar15400,27
24FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar13310,23
Spartak MoskauZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskau14310,21
FC UralYuri BavinFC Ural12300,25
FC UralOthman El KabirFC Ural13300,23
FK OrenburgJoel FameyehFK Orenburg13300,23
FK UfaDaniil FominFK Ufa15310,2
ZSKA MoskauCèdric GogouaZSKA Moskau9300,33
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula12300,25
FK TambovMikhail KostyukovFK Tambov16300,19
FK OrenburgArtyom KulishevFK Orenburg11310,27
PFC SochiAndrey MostovoyPFC Sochi14300,21
FK TambovVladimir ObukhovFK Tambov10310,3
Zenit St. PetersburgMagomed OzdoevZenit St. Petersburg15300,2
FC UralAndrey PanyukovFC Ural14300,21
Lokomotiv MoskvaFedor SmolovLokomotiv Moskva12310,25
39ZSKA MoskauIlzat AkhmetovZSKA Moskau16200,13
Krylia SovetovPaul AntonKrylia Sovetov10210,2
Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny15200,13
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg12200,17
Zenit St. PetersburgBranislav IvanovićZenit St. Petersburg16200,13
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi12200,17
FK UfaVyacheslav KrotovFK Ufa10200,2
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula13210,15
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonZSKA Moskau14200,14
ZSKA MoskauMário FernandesZSKA Moskau16200,13
Rubin KasanEvgeni MarkovRubin Kasan11200,18
Lokomotiv MoskvaAnton MiranchukLokomotiv Moskva9200,22
PFC SochiChristian NoboaPFC Sochi12200,17
Dinamo MoskvaKirill PanchenkoDinamo Moskva13200,15
Dinamo MoskvaMaximilian PhilippDinamo Moskva8200,25
PFC SochiDmitriy PolozPFC Sochi15220,13
Akhmat GroznyAndrés PonceAkhmat Grozny11210,18
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau13200,15
FK OrenburgRicardo AlvesFK Orenburg14200,14
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny15210,13
Zenit St. PetersburgOleg ShatovZenit St. Petersburg6200,33
FK RostovBjörn SigurðarsonFK Rostov5200,4
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau11200,18
Zenit St. PetersburgAleksey SutorminZenit St. Petersburg12200,17
FK KrasnodarDaniil UtkinFK Krasnodar11200,18
FK KrasnodarWandersonFK Krasnodar9200,22
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi11200,18
Zenit St. PetersburgYuriy ZhirkovZenit St. Petersburg14200,14
67FK TambovAdeFK Tambov15100,07
Akhmat GroznyWilker ÁngelAkhmat Grozny13100,08
FC UralRafał AugustyniakFC Ural16100,06
Lokomotiv MoskvaDmitry BarinovLokomotiv Moskva14100,07
Zenit St. PetersburgWilmar BarriosZenit St. Petersburg15100,07
Rubin KasanEvgeniy BashkirovRubin Kasan10100,1
Arsenal TulaRobert BauerArsenal Tula9100,11
Arsenal TulaKantemir BerkhamovArsenal Tula1101
ZSKA MoskauJaka BijolZSKA Moskau14100,07
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau16100,06
FK UfaLovro BizjakFK Ufa13110,08
Krylia SovetovTaras BurlakKrylia Sovetov3100,33
FK UfaCătălin CarpFK Ufa15100,07
Arsenal TulaGoran ČaušićArsenal Tula9100,11
Rubin KasanZuriko DavitashviliRubin Kasan13100,08
FC UralNikolai DimitrovFC Ural14100,07
Zenit St. PetersburgSebastián DriussiZenit St. Petersburg13110,08
Spartak MoskauGeorgi DzhikiyaSpartak Moskau14100,07
Krylia SovetovRadu GînsariKrylia Sovetov9100,11
Arsenal TulaGia GrigalavaArsenal Tula14100,07
FC UralVarazdat HaroyanFC Ural14100,07
Lokomotiv MoskvaVladislav IgnatievLokomotiv Moskva13100,08
Lokomotiv MoskvaJoão MárioLokomotiv Moskva8100,13
Krylia SovetovMaksim KanunnikovKrylia Sovetov14100,07
Zenit St. PetersburgVyacheslav KaravaevZenit St. Petersburg7100,14
Krylia SovetovMaksim KarpovKrylia Sovetov16100,06
Akhmat GroznyEvgeny KharinAkhmat Grozny10100,1
Rubin KasanViðar KjartanssonRubin Kasan14100,07
Lokomotiv MoskvaAleksandr KolomeytsevLokomotiv Moskva8100,13
Rubin KasanIgor KonovalovRubin Kasan15100,07
FK UfaAndrey KozlovFK Ufa10100,1
PFC SochiFedor KudryashovPFC Sochi15100,07
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan14100,07
Arsenal TulaDaniil LesovoyArsenal Tula14100,07

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN16113231:82336
2Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK1694324:16831
3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA1693424:16830
4FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR1693429:25430
5FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1686230:181230
6Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1663718:16221
7Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1654717:21-419
8FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1654720:22-219
9FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1654721:29-819
10FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1646613:16-318
11Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV1653818:20-218
12Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO1646612:16-418
13FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov1652918:23-517
14Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS164578:17-917
15Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1636710:21-1115
16PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi1634914:23-913
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

08.11.2019 17:30
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
FC Ural
URA
FC Ural
FC Ural
09.11.2019 12:00
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
09.11.2019 14:30
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
09.11.2019 17:00
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
10.11.2019 09:30
FK Orenburg
FK Orenburg
Orenburg
FK Orenburg
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
10.11.2019 12:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
10.11.2019 14:30
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Sochi
PFC Sochi
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
10.11.2019 17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lok Moskva
LOK
Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar