Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Volos NFCMuñizMittelfeld16520,31
Volos NFCJoaquin TorresMittelfeld17500,29
3Volos NFCErik JendrišekSturm16310,19
4Volos NFCYahia Attiyat AllahSturm8100,13
Volos NFCStergios DimopoulosAbwehr17100,06
Volos NFCGuarrotxenaSturm3100,33
Volos NFCFernando JoaoMittelfeld15100,07
Volos NFCLefteris LyratzisAbwehr13100,08
Volos NFCVasilios MantzisSturm15100,07
Volos NFCAnastasios TsokanisAbwehr19100,05

Volos NFC

Volos NFC Herren
Land
Griechenland