Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Portimonense SCJackson MartínezSturm27910,33
2Portimonense SCPaulinhoMittelfeld28630,21
3Portimonense SCShoya NakajimaMittelfeld13500,38
4Portimonense SCBruno TabataMittelfeld31300,1
Portimonense SCDener ClementeMittelfeld25300,12
Portimonense SCWellington CarvalhoSturm23300,13
7Portimonense SCAylton Boa MorteSturm13200,15
Portimonense SCJadson MoraisAbwehr21200,1
Portimonense SCWilson ManafáSturm15200,13
10Portimonense SCEwerton PereiraMittelfeld15100,07
Portimonense SCHenrique GelainAbwehr13100,08
Portimonense SCJoão CarlosSturm14100,07
Portimonense SCLucas FernandesMittelfeld29100,03
Portimonense SCRusterSturm9100,11
Portimonense SCVítor TormenaAbwehr26100,04

Portimonense SC

Portimonense SC Herren
vollst. Name
Portimonense Sporting Clube
Stadt
Portimão
Land
Portugal
Farben
schwarz-weiß
Gegründet
14.08.1914
Stadion
Estádio Municipal de Portimão
Kapazität
9.544