Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1CD AvesMama BaldéMittelfeld28800,29
2CD AvesDerleySturm30400,13
CD AvesRodrigoAbwehr33430,12
4CD AvesVítor GomesMittelfeld29300,1
5CD AvesAmiltonSturm15200,13
CD AvesClaudio FalcãoMittelfeld21220,1
CD AvesJorge FellipeAbwehr19200,11
CD AvesNildo PetrolinaMittelfeld12200,17
CD AvesPonckAbwehr32200,06
CD AvesRodrigo DefendiAbwehr11200,18
11CD AvesDiego GaloAbwehr22100,05
CD AvesLuis FariñaMittelfeld23100,04
CD AvesRúben OliveiraMittelfeld20100,05
CD AvesVitor CostaAbwehr25100,04

CD Aves

CD Aves Herren
vollst. Name
Clube Desportivo das Aves
Stadt
Vila das Aves
Land
Portugal
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
12.11.1930
Stadion
Estádio do CD Aves
Kapazität
12.500