Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau19541162
    2FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar19462262
    Dinamo MoskvaDinamo Moskva19465061
    Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov19460361
    5Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny19442260
    6Rubin KasanRubin Kasan19532059
    7Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv Moskva19521055
    8FK TambovFK Tambov19453054
    PFC SochiPFC Sochi18452051
    10ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau19431046
    11FK RostovFK Rostov19440044
    12FK OrenburgFK Orenburg18353044
    13Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula19420042
    14Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg19381041
    15FC UralFC Ural19351038
    16FK UfaFK Ufa19341037

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN19143237:92845
    2FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA1998233:201335
    3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA19104526:18834
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaLok MoskvaLOK19104528:24434
    5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR19104534:28634
    6FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA1967616:17-125
    7Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL1974823:23025
    8FC UralFC UralFC UralURA1966724:31-724
    9Dinamo MoskvaDinamo MoskvaDin. MoskvaDMO1966716:21-524
    10Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO1964919:21-222
    11FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov19631023:26-321
    12FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg1854921:27-619
    13Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS1947811:21-1019
    14Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO1947813:24-1119
    15Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV19531120:25-518
    16PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi1836916:25-915
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg191130,58
    2FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov191000,53
    Krylia SovetovAleksandr SobolevKrylia Sovetov181020,56
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotiv Moskva17800,47
    5Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg18710,39

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0112219
    2FK RostovFK RostovEldor Shomurodov0101419
    Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovAleksandr Sobolev0101418
    4Lokomotiv MoskvaLokomotiv MoskvaGrzegorz Krychowiak081017
    5Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaEvgeniy Lutsenko07917