Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Krylia SovetovKrylia Sovetov277325104
    2Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau288232101
    3Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau27744191
    4Rubin KasanRubin Kasan27704187
    5Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny28712287
    6FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar25692285
    FK TambovFK Tambov28693183
    8ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau27612382
    Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau26616079
    10FK RostovFK Rostov27722078
    Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula28722078
    12PFC SochiPFC Sochi28692075
    13FK OrenburgFK Orenburg25575072
    14FK UfaFK Ufa27582064
    15Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg28542060
    16FC UralFC Ural26532059

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN28206259:164366
    2Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK27148537:271050
    3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA27137739:261346
    4FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA26129542:281445
    5FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR27127844:48-443
    6FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA27812721:22-136
    7FC UralFC UralFC UralURA27981035:46-1135
    8Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL281041434:40-634
    9PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSochi28891140:33733
    10Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS27891016:25-933
    11Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO28961330:32-233
    12Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO26881022:29-732
    13Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO287101127:39-1231
    14FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov28841634:39-528
    15Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV27761430:38-827
    16FK OrenburgFK OrenburgFK OrenburgOrenburg27651626:48-2223
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg261670,62
    2Arsenal TulaEvgeniy LutsenkoArsenal Tula261500,58
    3Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg261410,54
    4FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov251100,44
    Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau271120,41

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0163126
    2Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaEvgeniy Lutsenko0151726
    3Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgSardar Azmoun0142126
    4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauNikola Vlašić0111627
    FK RostovFK RostovEldor Shomurodov0111725