Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão20582169
    2CD TondelaCD Tondela20472368
    3Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal20562167
    4SC FarenseSC Farense20462367
    5Os BelenensesOs Belenenses20503164
    6CD NacionalCD Nacional20531161
    7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara20590059
    8Sporting BragaSporting Braga20390459
    9BoavistaBoavista20422258
    10Sporting CPSporting CP20521055
    11Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães20470152
    12Portimonense SCPortimonense SC20510051
    13Moreirense FCMoreirense FC20480048
    14FC PortoFC Porto20323146
    15Gil VicenteGil Vicente20431046
    16Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC20410146
    17SL BenficaSL Benfica20440044
    18Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira20410041

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP20173042:103254
    2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP20135245:222344
    3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA20141537:201743
    4SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB20116333:171639
    5Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF20115428:171138
    6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC2095625:21432
    7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 2074920:23-325
    8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR2067718:24-625
    9Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO2057816:23-722
    10Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL2049711:16-521
    11CD NacionalCD NacionalCD NacionalNAC2056919:26-721
    12CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT20631121:34-1321
    13Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor20541118:26-819
    14Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL20541116:26-1019
    15SC FarenseSC FarenseSC FarenseSC 20461022:29-718
    16BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA2039820:32-1218
    17FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão20461018:32-1418
    18Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN20521319:30-1117
    19Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE00000:000
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa Conference League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Sporting CPPedro GonçalvesSporting CP181400,78
    2FC PortoSérgio OliveiraFC Porto19960,47
    FC PortoMehdi TaremiFC Porto20900,45
    4SL BenficaHaris SeferovićSL Benfica17800,47
    5Vitória GuimarãesOscar EstupiñánVitória Guimarães10700,7

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Sporting CPSporting CPPedro Gonçalves0141618
    2FC PortoFC PortoSérgio Oliveira091319
    FC PortoFC PortoMehdi Taremi091420
    4SL BenficaSL BenficaHaris Seferović081017
    5Sporting BragaSporting BragaRicardo Horta07818