Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão349338142
    2BoavistaBoavista3410534134
    3Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira3410342125
    4Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal349334122
    Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal349323114
    6CD AvesCD Aves348643113
    7Sporting BragaSporting Braga348724113
    8Os BelenensesOs Belenenses349031104
    9Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC34672598
    10Sporting CPSporting CP34863095
    11FC PortoFC Porto34832194
    12Moreirense FCMoreirense FC34782294
    13CD TondelaCD Tondela34763190
    14CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara34731286
    15Gil VicenteGil Vicente34703184
    16Portimonense SCPortimonense SC34782084
    17Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães34613280
    18SL BenficaSL Benfica34691177

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP34264474:225282
    2SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB34245571:264577
    3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA341861061:402160
    4Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP341861049:341560
    5Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO341510948:361255
    6FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão341412853:51254
    7Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC3413111053:381550
    8Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR3410131142:44-243
    9CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 3411101336:41-543
    10Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL3411101340:44-443
    11Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN349121334:42-839
    12BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA341091528:39-1139
    13Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF341161736:52-1639
    14CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT34991630:44-1436
    15Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL34981727:54-2735
    16Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE347131427:43-1634
    17Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor347121530:45-1533
    18CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 34522724:68-4417
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SL BenficaCarlos ViníciusSL Benfica321800,56
    SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica341850,53
    Rio Ave FCMehdi TaremiRio Ave FC301870,6
    4Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga291720,59
    5Moreirense FCFábio AbreuMoreirense FC341300,38

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaPizzi0182934
    SL BenficaSL BenficaCarlos Vinícius0182332
    Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCMehdi Taremi0181830
    4Sporting BragaSporting BragaPaulinho0172529
    5Moreirense FCMoreirense FCFábio Abreu0131634