Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão256816101
    2BoavistaBoavista25780393
    3Sporting BragaSporting Braga25682389
    4CD AvesCD Aves25662387
    5Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal25741287
    6Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira24684185
    7Os BelenensesOs Belenenses25643178
    8Sporting CPSporting CP25693078
    9Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal25702076
    10FC PortoFC Porto25591167
    11Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC24510366
    12Gil VicenteGil Vicente25542165
    13Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães25492265
    14Moreirense FCMoreirense FC25532164
    15CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara25571060
    16Portimonense SCPortimonense SC25532059
    17SL BenficaSL Benfica25511159
    18CD TondelaCD Tondela25491157

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB25193352:143860
    2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP25193351:183360
    3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA25144743:291446
    4Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP25134839:281143
    5FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão25117740:41-140
    6Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC25108742:271538
    7Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO24108632:23938
    8CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 25961022:28-633
    9Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR2479834:32230
    10Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL2579925:30-530
    11BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA2478919:23-429
    12Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE25611818:28-1029
    13Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL25851221:38-1729
    14CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT25681120:30-1026
    15Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN255101023:33-1025
    16Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF24641418:34-1622
    17Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor253101217:34-1719
    18CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 25412023:49-2613
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SL BenficaCarlos ViníciusSL Benfica231500,65
    2SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica251440,56
    3Moreirense FCFábio AbreuMoreirense FC251000,4
    Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga201000,5
    Gil VicenteSandro LimaGil Vicente251030,4

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaCarlos Vinícius0152023
    2SL BenficaSL BenficaPizzi0141925
    3Sporting BragaSporting BragaPaulinho0101520
    Moreirense FCMoreirense FCFábio Abreu0101325
    Gil VicenteGil VicenteSandro Lima0101125