Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1BoavistaBoavista21720387
    2FC FamalicãoFC Famalicão21561584
    3Sporting BragaSporting Braga21621380
    4Paços de FerreiraPaços de Ferreira21614073
    5CD AvesCD Aves21571270
    6Sporting CPSporting CP21613070
    7Maritimo FunchalMaritimo Funchal21601168
    8Os BelenensesOs Belenenses21533167
    9Vitória SetúbalVitória Setúbal21592065
    10FC PortoFC Porto21521160
    11Moreirense FCMoreirense FC21492160
    12Gil VicenteGil Vicente21482159
    13Rio Ave FCRio Ave FC21440359
    14Vitória GuimarãesVitória Guimarães21431256
    15CD TondelaCD Tondela21471155
    16SL BenficaSL Benfica21451153
    17CD Santa ClaraCD Santa Clara21490049
    18Portimonense SCPortimonense SC21422048

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaSL BenficaSLB21180349:123754
    2FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP21172246:153153
    3Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA21114633:231037
    4Sporting CPSporting CPSporting CPSCP21113732:23936
    5Rio Ave FCRio Ave FCRio Ave FCRIO2196629:21833
    6FC FamalicãoFC FamalicãoFC Famalicão2196634:37-333
    7CD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD Santa ClaraCD 2185817:21-429
    8Vitória GuimarãesVitória GuimarãesVitória SCVSC2177734:241028
    9BoavistaBoavistaBoavistaBOA2177718:19-128
    10Gil VicenteGil VicenteGil VicenteGIL2168723:27-426
    11Vitória SetúbalVitória SetúbalVitória FCVSE2168715:23-826
    12Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN2159721:27-624
    13CD TondelaCD TondelaCD TondelaCDT2166918:25-724
    14Moreirense FCMoreirense FCMoreirenseMOR2158829:30-123
    15Os BelenensesOs BelenensesBelenensesBEL21631218:38-2021
    16Paços de FerreiraPaços de FerreiraFerreiraPDF21441312:30-1816
    17Portimonense SCPortimonense SCPortimonense SCPor21291015:30-1515
    18CD AvesCD AvesCD AvesCD 21411622:40-1813
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1SL BenficaCarlos ViníciusSL Benfica191400,74
    2SL BenficaPizziSL Benfica211230,57
    3Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga17900,53
    Gil VicenteSandro LimaGil Vicente21930,43
    5Sporting CPBruno FernandesSporting CP17840,47

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1SL BenficaSL BenficaCarlos Vinícius0141919
    2SL BenficaSL BenficaPizzi0121721
    3Sporting BragaSporting BragaPaulinho091317
    Gil VicenteGil VicenteSandro Lima091021
    5Sporting CPSporting CPBruno Fernandes081517