Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC271700,63
2Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC301640,53
3Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow281400,5
4Celtic GlasgowJames ForrestCeltic Glasgow301100,37
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC331190,33
6Rangers FCScott ArfieldRangers FC251000,4
Heart of MidlothianSteven NaismithHeart of Midlothian191030,53
8Kilmarnock FCEamonn BrophyKilmarnock FC24940,38
Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow23910,39
Celtic GlasgowScott SinclairCeltic Glasgow28930,32
Aberdeen FCGreg StewartAberdeen FC28900,32
Motherwell FCDavid TurnbullMotherwell FC25920,36
13Hibernian FCFlorian KamberiHibernian FC29810,28
14Livingston FCRyan HardieLivingston FC16710,44
Hibernian FCStephen MallanHibernian FC32700,22
Dundee FCKenny MillerDundee FC30700,23
17Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC12610,5
Livingston FCCraig HalkettLivingston FC32610,19
Motherwell FCJake HastieMotherwell FC12600,5
Motherwell FCDanny JohnsonMotherwell FC21600,29
St. Johnstone FCMatthew KennedySt. Johnstone FC32610,19
Rangers FCRyan KentRangers FC23600,26
Hibernian FCMarc McNultyHibernian FC10630,6
Hibernian FCOliver ShawHibernian FC23600,26
25Rangers FCCandeiasRangers FC28500,18
Heart of MidlothianPeter HaringHeart of Midlothian26500,19
Rangers FCKyle LaffertyRangers FC22500,23
Aberdeen FCNiall McGinnAberdeen FC27500,19
Hamilton AcademicalMikel MillerHamilton Academical28520,18
30St. Johnstone FCBlair AlstonSt. Johnstone FC19410,21
Hibernian FCMartin BoyleHibernian FC18400,22
Kilmarnock FCChris BurkeKilmarnock FC30400,13
Celtic GlasgowOliver BurkeCeltic Glasgow11400,36
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC29400,14
St. Mirren FCAdam HammillSt. Mirren FC13400,31
St. Mirren FCSimeon JacksonSt. Mirren FC26410,15
Kilmarnock FCJordan JonesKilmarnock FC28410,14
Aberdeen FCGary Mackay-StevenAberdeen FC19420,21
Dundee FCAndrew NelsonDundee FC7400,57
Livingston FCScott PittmanLivingston FC33400,12
41Motherwell FCTom AldredMotherwell FC32300,09
Heart of MidlothianOliver BozanićHeart of Midlothian22310,14
Heart of MidlothianSean ClareHeart of Midlothian24310,13
Aberdeen FCAndrew ConsidineAberdeen FC29300,1
Heart of MidlothianArnaud DjoumHeart of Midlothian29300,1
Rangers FCConnor GoldsonRangers FC29300,1
Hibernian FCDavid GrayHibernian FC19300,16
Hibernian FCDaryl HorganHibernian FC29300,1
Hamilton AcademicalDougie ImrieHamilton Academical24300,13
Rangers FCRyan JackRangers FC25300,12
Celtic GlasgowMichael JohnstonCeltic Glasgow12300,25
Livingston FCSteven LawlessLivingston FC30300,1
Heart of MidlothianOliver LeeHeart of Midlothian28300,11
Motherwell FCCurtis MainMotherwell FC30300,1
Kilmarnock FCConor McAlenyKilmarnock FC7300,43
Celtic GlasgowCallum McGregorCeltic Glasgow30300,1
Aberdeen FCConnor McLennanAberdeen FC18300,17
St. Mirren FCDanny MullenSt. Mirren FC18300,17
Celtic GlasgowOlivier NtchamCeltic Glasgow16310,19
Hamilton AcademicalGeorge OakleyHamilton Academical10300,3
Hibernian FCRyan PorteousHibernian FC16300,19
Celtic GlasgowTom RogićCeltic Glasgow17300,18
St. Johnstone FCJoe ShaughnessySt. Johnstone FC31300,1
Aberdeen FCGraeme ShinnieAberdeen FC33300,09
Livingston FCCraig SibbaldLivingston FC22300,14
Celtic GlasgowTimothy WeahCeltic Glasgow11300,27
Aberdeen FCJames WilsonAberdeen FC19300,16
68Aberdeen FCBruce AndersonAberdeen FC14200,14
Celtic GlasgowFilip BenkovićCeltic Glasgow19200,11
Kilmarnock FCKris BoydKilmarnock FC16220,13
Hamilton AcademicalSteven BoydHamilton Academical23200,09
Livingston FCShaun ByrneLivingston FC30200,07
Motherwell FCAllan CampbellMotherwell FC30200,07
St. Johnstone FCLiam CraigSt. Johnstone FC31200,06
St. Johnstone FCMurray DavidsonSt. Johnstone FC24200,08
Heart of MidlothianJimmy DunneHeart of Midlothian12200,17
Kilmarnock FCStuart FindlayKilmarnock FC27200,07
Rangers FCEros GrezdaRangers FC13200,15
Celtic GlasgowLeigh GriffithsCeltic Glasgow11200,18
Heart of MidlothianUche IkpeazuHeart of Midlothian14200,14
St. Mirren FCAlfie JonesSt. Mirren FC14200,14
St. Johnstone FCChris KaneSt. Johnstone FC25200,08
St. Johnstone FCJason KerrSt. Johnstone FC33200,06
Livingston FCAlan LithgowLivingston FC31200,06
Aberdeen FCMax LoweAberdeen FC28200,07
Heart of MidlothianSteven MacLeanHeart of Midlothian21200,1
Dundee FCKharl MadiangaDundee FC10200,2
Aberdeen FCStevie MayAberdeen FC27220,07
St. Mirren FCPaul McGinnSt. Mirren FC30200,07
Dundee FCPaul McGowanDundee FC27200,07
Hibernian FCDarren McGregorHibernian FC19200,11
Hamilton AcademicalDavid McMillanHamilton Academical19200,11
Livingston FCDolly Doningos MengaLivingston FC20200,1
Rangers FCGlenn MiddletonRangers FC14200,14
Kilmarnock FCMikael NdjoliKilmarnock FC22200,09
St. Johnstone FCTony WattSt. Johnstone FC29200,07
St. Johnstone FCDavid WotherspoonSt. Johnstone FC26200,08
Aberdeen FCScott WrightAberdeen FC21200,1
99Hibernian FCThomas AgyepongHibernian FC5100,2
Motherwell FCGregory AriyibiMotherwell FC12100,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL33245471:175477
2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN33199573:244966
3Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL331610746:281858
4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE33177952:371558
5Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB331410949:341552
6Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID331551338:41-350
7St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ331351532:44-1244
8Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT331341637:47-1043
9Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv331191335:33242
10Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam33742221:69-4825
11St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM33562224:61-3721
12Dundee FCDundee FCDundee FCDun33462325:68-4318
  • Playoffs
  • Relegation

Spielplan

06.04.2019 13:30
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
06.04.2019 16:00
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
Celtic Glasgow
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
07.04.2019 13:30
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC