Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical13181441
    2Motherwell FCMotherwell FC13261134
    3Livingston FCLivingston FC13251133
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC13200230
    5Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian12231026
    6Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC13190124
    7Ross County FCRoss County FC13210021
    8Hibernian FCHibernian FC12161019
    9Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow12100115
    Rangers FCRangers FC12100115
    11St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC12150015
    12St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC12140014

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL12101136:72931
    2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN12101135:72831
    3Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE1373320:15524
    4Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT1371520:19122
    5Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL1353512:15-318
    6Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos1335515:28-1314
    7Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv1334616:19-313
    8Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB1226416:23-712
    9Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID1225515:17-211
    10Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam1325614:24-1011
    11St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ1224612:28-1610
    12St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM122287:16-98
    • Qualifikation
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC111000,91
    2Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC12900,75
    3Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow11800,73
    4Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC12730,58
    5Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow10610,6

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Rangers FCRangers FCJermain Defoe0101011
    2Rangers FCRangers FCAlfredo Morelos09912
    3Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowOdsonne Édouard081211
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCSam Cosgrove07712
    5Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowRyan Christie06810