Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Hamilton AcademicalHamilton Academical28411779
    2Heart of MidlothianHeart of Midlothian27551373
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FC27563170
    4Ross County FCRoss County FC28580268
    5Aberdeen FCAberdeen FC28421360
    6Hibernian FCHibernian FC28491157
    Livingston FCLivingston FC28491157
    8Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FC28431151
    9St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FC27390249
    10Rangers FCRangers FC27352146
    St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FC26350035
    12Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow28290134

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL27241279:166373
    2Rangers FCRangers FCRangers FCRAN27204362:174564
    3Motherwell FCMotherwell FCMotherwellMOT271331135:34142
    4Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE28118935:33241
    5Livingston FCLivingston FCLivingstonLiv281081039:36338
    6Hibernian FCHibernian FCHibernian FCHIB28910940:43-337
    7Kilmarnock FCKilmarnock FCKilmarnockKIL27951328:35-732
    8St. Johnstone FCSt. Johnstone FCSt. JohnstoneSTJ27711926:45-1932
    9Ross County FCRoss County FCRoss CountyRos28781328:55-2729
    10St. Mirren FCSt. Mirren FCSt. MirrenSTM26571421:35-1422
    11Hamilton AcademicalHamilton AcademicalHamiltonHam28491528:50-2221
    12Heart of MidlothianHeart of MidlothianHearts FCMID273101427:49-2219
    • Qualifikation
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Celtic GlasgowOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic Glasgow251900,76
    2Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC191300,68
    3Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC241200,5
    4Celtic GlasgowRyan ChristieCeltic Glasgow221110,5
    Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC251130,44

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowOdsonne Édouard0192625
    2Rangers FCRangers FCJermain Defoe0131419
    3Rangers FCRangers FCAlfredo Morelos0121324
    4Hibernian FCHibernian FCChristian Doidge0111226
    Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowRyan Christie0112022