Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AE LarisaAE Larisa18582064
    2PanathinaikosPanathinaikos18551163
    3Volos NFCVolos NFC18481261
    4AEK AthenAEK Athen18442260
    5Panionios GSSPanionios GSS18453159
    6PanetolikosPanetolikos18414158
    7Skoda XanthiSkoda Xanthi18444056
    8LamiaLamia18403154
    9OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion18530053
    10Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis18402151
    11Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki18371250
    12AtromitosAtromitos18480048
    13PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki18351038
    14Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus18311034

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP18135037:63144
    2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL18134138:172143
    3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK1894529:20931
    4Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri1868429:20926
    5Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan1882817:23-626
    6AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr1874728:28025
    7PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN1867519:19025
    8OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI1872927:24323
    9AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 1865722:24-223
    10LamiaLamiaLamia1857615:24-922
    11Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFC1863919:32-1321
    12Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST18531024:27-318
    13Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan18331213:33-2012
    14PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan18151211:31-208
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus171320,76
    2AtromitosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos18940,5
    PAOK SalonikiKarol ŚwiderskiPAOK Saloniki17910,53
    4Asteras TripolisJerónimo BarralesAsteras Tripolis16850,5
    AEK AthenNélson OliveiraAEK Athen14810,57

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusYoussef El-Arabi0131717
    2AtromitosAtromitosGeorgios Manousos091018
    PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiKarol Świderski091017
    4Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisJerónimo Barrales08916
    AEK AthenAEK AthenNélson Oliveira08914