Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AE LarisaAE Larisa20642070
    2PanathinaikosPanathinaikos20621170
    3Volos NFCVolos NFC20541267
    4PanetolikosPanetolikos20465166
    5Panionios GSSPanionios GSS20513165
    6Skoda XanthiSkoda Xanthi20505065
    7AEK AthenAEK Athen20472263
    8Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis20454162
    9OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion20580058
    10LamiaLamia20443158
    Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki20441257
    12AtromitosAtromitos20500155
    13PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki20401043
    14Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus20352041

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP20155042:83450
    2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL20154142:182449
    3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK20114535:211437
    4PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN2087523:19431
    5Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri2078532:24829
    6OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI20821029:26326
    7AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr2075828:31-326
    8Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan20821017:25-826
    9AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 2066824:29-524
    10LamiaLamiaLamia2058716:26-1023
    11Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFC20641020:35-1522
    12Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST20631127:30-321
    13Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan20331414:37-2312
    14PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan20171214:34-2010
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus191420,74
    2PAOK SalonikiKarol ŚwiderskiPAOK Saloniki191010,53
    3Asteras TripolisJerónimo BarralesAsteras Tripolis17960,53
    AtromitosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos20940,45
    AEK AthenNélson OliveiraAEK Athen15910,6

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusYoussef El-Arabi0141919
    2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiKarol Świderski0101219
    3Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisJerónimo Barrales091017
    AtromitosAtromitosGeorgios Manousos091020
    AEK AthenAEK AthenNélson Oliveira091115