Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1AE LarisaAE Larisa14482054
    PanathinaikosPanathinaikos14480153
    3Volos NFCVolos NFC14390249
    4Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki14331246
    5Panionios GSSPanionios GSS14373046
    6PanetolikosPanetolikos14323146
    7Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis14342145
    Skoda XanthiSkoda Xanthi14343043
    9OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion14420042
    10AEK AthenAEK Athen14321140
    11LamiaLamia14332039
    12AtromitosAtromitos14380038
    13PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki14291032
    14Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus14251028

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP14104028:52334
    2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL14104028:121634
    3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK1473424:17724
    4OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI1471625:17822
    5PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN1455415:17-220
    6AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 1454518:18019
    7Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan1461712:16-419
    8Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri1446421:18318
    9AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr1453623:21218
    10LamiaLamiaLamia1445513:19-617
    11Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFC1452716:24-817
    12Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST1433815:23-812
    13Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan1433813:25-1212
    14PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan1404108:27-194
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus13810,62
    AEK AthenNélson OliveiraAEK Athen11810,73
    3AtromitosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos14730,5
    PAOK SalonikiKarol ŚwiderskiPAOK Saloniki14700,5
    5Panionios GSSBachana ArabuliPanionios GSS14600,43

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusYoussef El-Arabi081013
    AEK AthenAEK AthenNélson Oliveira08911
    3AtromitosAtromitosGeorgios Manousos07814
    PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiKarol Świderski07714
    5Panionios GSSPanionios GSSBachana Arabuli06714