Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1PanathinaikosPanathinaikos13460151
    2AE LarisaAE Larisa13442050
    3Volos NFCVolos NFC13370247
    4Aris SalonikiAris Saloniki13311244
    5PanetolikosPanetolikos13293143
    6AEK AthenAEK Athen13311139
    7Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis13332039
    8OFI HeraklionOFI Heraklion13390039
    9Panionios GSSPanionios GSS13332039
    10Skoda XanthiSkoda Xanthi13302036
    11AtromitosAtromitos13350035
    12LamiaLamia13321035
    13PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki13271030
    14Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus13251028

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLP1394023:51831
    2PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL1394025:121331
    3AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK1363423:17621
    4OFI HeraklionOFI HeraklionOFIOFI1361622:16619
    5AE LarisaAE LarisaAE LarisaAE 1354417:16119
    6Skoda XanthiSkoda XanthiSkoda XanthiXan1361612:15-319
    7Aris SalonikiAris SalonikiAris SalonikiAri1346320:15518
    8LamiaLamiaLamia1345413:17-417
    8PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN1345413:17-417
    10AtromitosAtromitosAtromitosAtr1343621:20115
    11Volos NFCVolos NFCVolos NFC1342714:23-914
    12Asteras TripolisAsteras TripolisAsterasAST1333715:18-312
    13Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan1333712:23-1112
    14PanetolikosPanetolikosPanetolikosPan130498:24-164
    • Playoffs
    • Relegation

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1AEK AthenNélson OliveiraAEK Athen10810,8
    2AtromitosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos13730,54
    PAOK SalonikiKarol ŚwiderskiPAOK Saloniki13700,54
    4Panionios GSSBachana ArabuliPanionios GSS13600,46
    Olympiakos PiräusYoussef El-ArabiOlympiakos Piräus12610,5

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1AEK AthenAEK AthenNélson Oliveira08910
    2AtromitosAtromitosGeorgios Manousos07813
    PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiKarol Świderski07713
    4Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusYoussef El-Arabi06812
    Panionios GSSPanionios GSSBachana Arabuli06713