Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Leicester CityJamie VardySturm261940,73
2Leicester CityAyoze PérezMittelfeld25710,28
3Leicester CityHarvey BarnesMittelfeld27600,22
Leicester CityJames MaddisonMittelfeld28600,21
5Leicester CityKelechi IheanachoSturm12300,25
Leicester CityRicardo PereiraMittelfeld28300,11
Leicester CityYouri TielemansMittelfeld28300,11
8Leicester CityBen ChilwellAbwehr23200,09
Leicester CityWilfred NdidiMittelfeld23200,09
10Leicester CityHamza ChoudhuryMittelfeld16100,06
Leicester CityJonny EvansAbwehr29100,03
Leicester CityDemarai GrayMittelfeld14100,07
Leicester CityDennis PraetMittelfeld21100,05
Leicester CityÇağlar SöyüncüAbwehr28100,04

Leicester City

Leicester City Herren
vollst. Name
Leicester City Football Club
Spitzname
The Foxes
Stadt
Leicester
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
01.01.1884
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
King Power Stadium
Kapazität
32.500