Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Levante UDMoralesSturm251100,44
2Levante UDRogerSturm211020,48
3Levante UDMeleroMittelfeld21400,19
4Levante UDJorge De FrutosSturm24300,13
5Levante UDDani GómezSturm23200,09
6Levante UDEnis BardhiMittelfeld14100,07
Levante UDCampañaMittelfeld9110,11
Levante UDÓscar DuarteAbwehr16100,06
Levante UDRúben VezoAbwehr20100,05
Levante UDSergio LeónSturm19100,05

Levante UD

Levante UD Herren
vollst. Name
Levante Unión Deportiva, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Granotas, Azulgranas
Stadt
Valencia
Land
Spanien
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
09.09.1909
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ciudad de Valencia
Kapazität
25.354