Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenSturm141120,79
2PSV EindhovenSteven BergwijnSturm16510,31
3PSV EindhovenDenzel DumfriesAbwehr18400,22
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoSturm19400,21
5PSV EindhovenBrumaSturm13300,23
PSV EindhovenMohamed IhattarenMittelfeld16310,19
7PSV EindhovenRitsu DoanMittelfeld13200,15
PSV EindhovenGastón PereiroMittelfeld4200,5
PSV EindhovenPablo RosarioMittelfeld19200,11
10PSV EindhovenTimo BaumgartlAbwehr13100,08
PSV EindhovenErick GutiérrezMittelfeld12100,08
PSV EindhovenJorrit HendrixMittelfeld10100,1
PSV EindhovenKostas MitroglouSturm8100,13
PSV EindhovenMichal SadílekMittelfeld14100,07
PSV EindhovenDaniel SchwaabAbwehr11100,09

PSV Eindhoven

PSV Eindhoven Herren
vollst. Name
Philips Sport Vereniging Eindhoven
Stadt
Eindhoven
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
31.08.1913
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Philips Stadion
Kapazität
35.000