Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Youssef En-NesyriSturm311600,52
2Luuk de JongSturm28400,14
MunirSturm23400,17
Lucas OcamposMittelfeld27440,15
5SusoSturm27300,11
6FernandoMittelfeld25200,08
Papu GómezSturm11200,18
Jules KoundéAbwehr27200,07
Ivan RakitićMittelfeld30200,07
10Marcos AcuñaAbwehr24100,04
Yassine BounouTorwart27100,04
Diego CarlosAbwehr27100,04
EscuderoAbwehr7100,14
Joan JordánMittelfeld29100,03
Franco VázquezMittelfeld11100,09

Sevilla FC

Sevilla FC Herren
vollst. Name
Sevilla Fútbol Club, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Sevillistas, Nervionenses, Blanquirrojos
Stadt
Sevilla
Land
Spanien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
25.01.1890
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Kapazität
43.883