Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Granada CFSoldadoSturm19510,26
Granada CFLuis SuárezSturm19500,26
3Granada CFYangel HerreraMittelfeld21300,14
Granada CFKenedyMittelfeld20300,15
Granada CFJorge MolinaSturm19300,16
6Granada CFGermánAbwehr21200,1
Granada CFDarwin MachísSturm21200,1
8Granada CFAlberto SoroMittelfeld12100,08
Granada CFDomingos DuarteAbwehr21100,05
Granada CFDomingos QuinaMittelfeld2100,5
Granada CFLuis MillaMittelfeld16100,06
Granada CFMontoroMittelfeld13110,08

Granada CF

Granada CF Herren
vollst. Name
Granada Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Nazaríes, Rojiblancos, El 5001, Filipinos, El Graná
Stadt
Granada
Land
Spanien
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
14.04.1931
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Nuevo Los Cármenes
Kapazität
22.500