Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićMittelfeld18810,44
2ZSKA MoskauKonstantin KuchaevMittelfeld16600,38
3ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovSturm17510,29
4ZSKA MoskauIlya ShkurinSturm7300,43
5ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićMittelfeld14200,14
ZSKA MoskauAlan DzagoevMittelfeld10200,2
ZSKA MoskauChidera EjukeSturm15200,13
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonMittelfeld15200,13
9ZSKA MoskauIgor DiveevAbwehr14100,07
ZSKA MoskauHörður MagnússonAbwehr18100,06
ZSKA MoskauKonstantin MaradishviliMittelfeld17100,06
ZSKA MoskauIvan OblyakovMittelfeld18100,06
ZSKA MoskauBaktiyor ZaynutdinovMittelfeld15100,07

ZSKA Moskau

ZSKA Moskau Herren
vollst. Name
Centralniy Sportivniy Klub Armiy Moskva
Stadt
Moskva
Land
Russland
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
27.08.1911
Sportarten
Basketball, Eishockey, Fußball
Stadion
VEB Arena
Kapazität
30.000